•  Previous
  • 1
  • 2(current)
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 7
  • Next 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
ROTHSCHILDS' WEB I -- LYNN DE ROTHSCHILD, EVELYN DE ROTHSCHILD, LORD JACOB ROTHSCHILD
#11
Lady Lynn Forester de Rothschild

A-Bl

  1. Henry Aaron, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  2. Susan Abesser, The Economist
  3. S Daniel 'Danny' Abraham, DNC Platform C'ttee 2008
  4. James Abrahamson, WHCASS*
  5. Mark Abramowitz, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  6. Elliott Abrams, Council on Foreign Relations; Sedona Forum 2014, '15, '16, '17, '18
  7. Eliott Ackerman, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  8. Josef Ackermann, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  9. Peter Ackerman, Americans Elect 2012 [Board of Directors]; CFR; CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  10. William Acquavella, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  11. Gerry Adams, Clinton Global Initiative
  12. Jackie Adams, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  13. Kate Adie, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  14. Richard Adkerson, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  15. Lord Andrew Adonis, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  16. Vijay Advani, EPIC [participant]
  17. Jonas Ahlén, Global Commercial Microfinance Consortium Advisory Board of Deutsche Bank
  18. Daniel F Akerson, General Instrument Corp
  19. Richard Alatorre, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  20. David Albertson, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  21. Judy Albertson, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  22. Madeleine Albright, CFR
  23. Michael Alderson, FirstMark Comms Ltd
  24. Douglas Alexander MP, Sedona Forum 2014
  25. Helen Alexander, The Economist; Tate Fdn
  26. Jane Alexander, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  27. Lord Robert Alexander, Economist Group [trustee]
  28. Princess Alexandra, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  29. ::: Sir Angus Ogilvy, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  30. James Ogilvy [son of Alexandra & Angus], 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  31. ::: Julia Ogilvy, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  32. Marina Ogilvy [daughter of Alexandra & Angus], 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  33. Tina Alexandrou, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  34. Marcus Alexis, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  35. Fouad Alghanim, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp [int'l advisory board]
  36. Abdalaziz Alhamza, Sedona Forum 2019
  37. Abdullah Al-Hussein, Sedona Forum 2019
  38. Bob Allen, Clinton Administration's Corporate Comm. on Educational Technology
  39. Ernie Allen, McCain Inst [human trafficking advisory council]; Sedona Forum 2015, '16
  40. Herb Allen, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  41. Neil A Allen, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  42. John Allison, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  43. Bibi Ally, R Chocolate Ltd
  44. Raed Al-Saleh, Sedona Forum 2018, '19
  45. Sheikh Hamad bin Jassim al-Thani, Clinton Global Initiative
  46. Sheikha Al Mayassa bint Hamad al-Thani, Clinton Global Initiative
  47. Hon Roger Altman, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  48. Giuliano Amato, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  49. Scott Amero, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  50. Roger Ames, CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  51. Jean-Christophe Ammann, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  52. Khun Anand Panyarachun, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  53. Marge Anderson, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  54. Robert Anderson, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  55. Robert J Anderson, Outward Bound Global
  56. Magdalena Andersson, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  57. Sophie Anderton, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  58. Melvin T Andrews, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  59. Prince Andrew, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000Nov 2000 wedding of Lynn & Evelyn de Rothschild [guest]; Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust [chair]
  60. ::: Sarah Ferguson Duchess of York, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  61. Amb Gianna Angelopoulos-Daskalaki, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  62. Helmut Anheier, Policy Network Fdn [which funds Policy Network & Comms Ltd]
  63. Kofi Annan, UN World Television Forum Nov 2000
  64. Robert Appel, Alzheimers Drug Discovery Fdn [governor]
  65. Lisa Archibald, Sedona Forum 2017, '18
  66. Sulaiman Arianto, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  67. Giorgio Armani, Friends of FAI
  68. Kellen Arno, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  69. Michael Arno, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  70. Charles R Arslan, CelluFone Corp
  71. Dr F Christopher Arterton, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  72. Sir Michael Arthur, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  73. Frances Ashley, Outward Bound Global
  74. Ian Ashman, Outward Bound Trust
  75. Dr Ronald Asmus, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  76. Hon Philip Astor, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  77. Lord William Astor, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  78. ::: Lady Annabel Astor, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  79. Goanpot Asvinvichit, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  80. Andrew Athy, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  81. Sheila Atim, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  82. Caroline Atkinson, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  83. Robert Atkinson, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  84. Lord Richard Attenborough, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery; Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  85. ::: Lady Sheila Attenborough (Sim), Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  86. Brian Atwood, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  87. Patrick Aubrey-Fletcher, Ascott Farms Ltd
  88. David Aufhauser, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  89. Richard Aydon, Tate Fdn
  90. Kelly Ayotte, McCain Inst, Sedona Forum 2014, '18, '19
  91. HE Shaukat Aziz, Tony Elumelu Fdn
  92. Zeti Aziz, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  93. Jagdeep Bachher, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  94. Donald Baer, CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  95. Simone Bagel-Trah, Gender Equality Roundtable at the UN
  96. Morton Bahr, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  97. Carole Parsons Bailey, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  98. William Bailey, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  99. Sarah Bailey, Tate Fdn
  100. Hon Martin Baily, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  101. Prof Sir George Bain, The Economist
  102. Harrison Bains, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  103. Leslie Bains, CFR; River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  104. Sheila Baird, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  105. Rahul Bajaj, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  106. Douglas Baker Jr, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; EPIC [participant]
  107. Susan Baker, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident with Michael Lynch]
  108. Corina Balbontin, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  109. Manuel Balbontin, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  110. Leszek Balcerowicz, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  111. Lucy Baldwin, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  112. Hywel Ball, EPIC [EPIC project team at EY]
  113. Elizabeth Ballentine, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  114. Andrew Balls, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  115. Dr Maria Balshaw, Tate Fdn
  116. Lord Anthony Bamford, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  117. ::: Lady Carole Bamford, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  118. Doug Band, Clinton Global Initiative
  119. Alan Banes, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  120. Ajay Banga, Council for Inclusive Capitalism; Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  121. Manvinder Banga, The Economist
  122. Ali Banuazizi, CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  123. Jill Barad, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  124. Joseph Baratta, Tate Fdn
  125. Nicholas Barber, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  126. Robert Barbera, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  127. Nicholas Barham, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  128. Norman Barham, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  129. Oliver Baring, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  130. ::: Veronica Baring, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000 [unverified]
  131. Frank Barlow, The Economist
  132. Percy Barnevik, Hand in Hand Int'l (hon chair)
  133. Victoria Barnsley, Tate Fdn
  134. Yves Baron, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  135. Laurel Barrack, Friends of FAI
  136. George Barrett, Clinton Global Initiative
  137. Kath Barrow, EPIC [EPIC project team at EY]
  138. John J Barry, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  139. Charlene Barshefsky, Estée Lauder Companies Inc
  140. Dominic Barton, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; Advisory Board of FCLTGlobal; Henry Jackson Initiative on Inclusive Capitalism
  141. Daren Bascome, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  142. Laurie Bassi, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  143. Oliver Bäte, Council for Inclusive Capitalism; EPIC [participant]
  144. Kelly Baumbach, Bronfman EL Rothschild EP [limited partner/Exec C'ttee]
  145. Anson Beard Jr, Clinton Global Initiative
  146. Jesse Beauchamp, WHCASS*
  147. Toni Bearman, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  148. George F Becker, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory BoardWhite House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  149. Susan Beddoes, The Economist
  150. Betty Stanley Beene, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  151. Stephen T Beer, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  152. Charlotte L Beers, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  153. David Beier, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  154. Elizabeth Beim, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  155. Isabel Beitia, EPIC [EPIC project team at EY]
  156. Robert Belfer, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn
  157. Sir David Bell, The Economist
  158. Thomas D Bell Jr, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  159. Steven Bellone, DNC Platform C'ttee 2008
  160. Lisa Belzberg, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  161. Yvonne Bendinger-Rothschild, Advisory Council of Henry Jackson Initiative on Inclusive Capitalism
  162. Marc Benioff, Council for Inclusive Capitalism
  163. Laurie Benjamin, Lynn Forester's 1983 wedding to Andrew Stein [guest]
  164. William J Bennett, Campaign for America's Children
  165. Roland Berger, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  166. Samuel 'Sandy' Berger, CFR
  167. Steve Berger, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  168. Marilyn Bergman, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  169. C Fred Bergsten, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics; White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  170. Lord Alexander Bernstein, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  171. Amy Bernstein, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  172. Paul Bernstein, Clinton Global Initiative
  173. Giuliano Berretta, UN World Television Forum Nov 2000
  174. Charles G Berry, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  175. David Berry, McCain Inst
  176. Giancarla Berti, Friends of FAI
  177. Mark Bertolini, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; EPIC [participant]; Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  178. Mark Besca, EPIC [EPIC project team at EY]
  179. Michael Bessire, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  180. Charles Betsey, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  181. Robert Beury, FirstMark Comms Ltd
  182. Marc Bichler, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  183. Peter Bijur, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  184. Arthur H Bilger, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  185. David Binetti, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  186. Steve Bing, Clinton Global Initiative
  187. Dr Eula Bingham, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  188. Dr Nancy Birdsall, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics; White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  189. Victor Bischoff, First Mark Comms Europe SA
  190. Matthew Bishop, Financial Access Initiative Advisors Group
  191. Lord Conrad Black, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000 [host]; 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000; FirstMark Comms Ltd; Gulfstream Aerospace Corp [int'l advisory board]; Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  192. ::: Barbara Amiel Baroness Black, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000; Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  193. Leon Black, Clinton Global Initiative
  194. Heather Blackman, R Chocolate Ltd
  195. David Blair, Outward Bound Global
  196. Deeda Blair, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  197. William Blair Jr, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  198. Adm. Dennis Blair, Americans Elect 2012 [Board of Directors]
  199. Maria Blair, Maria Blair, Clinton Global Initiative
  200. Tony Blair, Clinton Global Initiative; Sedona Forum 2015
  201. Gerald Blakeley Jr, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  202. Pascal Blanqué, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism, EPIC [participant]
  203. Charlie Blaquier, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  204. Frank Blasio, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; EPIC [EPIC project team at EY]
  205. Dr Alan Blinder, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  206. Amb Donald Blinken, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  207. Sharon Block, Just Capital Fdn Inc
  208. Bradley Bloom, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  209. Michael Bloomberg, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000Clinton Global Initiative; Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000 [assoc director]
  210. Kathy Bloomgarden, CFR; CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  211. Sidney Blumenthal, CFR
#12
Lady Lynn Forester de Rothschild

Bm-Cz

  1. Dixon Boardman, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000
  2. Maya Bobbitt, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  3. Philip Bobbitt, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  4. Kurt Bock, EPIC [participant]
  5. WW Boisture Jr, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp [management c'ttee]
  6. Giovanna Bonetti, Friends of FAI
  7. Sir Christian 'Chris' Bonington, Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust
  8. Lara Boro, The Economist
  9. Amb. Stephen Bosworth, Americans Elect 2012 [Board of Directors]
  10. Lady Virginia Bottomley, Economist Group [trustee]
  11. Janet de Botton, Tate Fdn
  12. John Botts, Tate Fdn
  13. Robert Bourne, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  14. Laurent Bouvet, Policy Network Fdn [which funds Policy Network & Communications Ltd]
  15. Erskine Bowles, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship FundCampaign for America's Children
  16. Rosie Boycott, Old Vic Theatre Trust
  17. Brandon B Boze, Inclusive Capital Partners Spring Fund LP
  18. Bonnie Bracey, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  19. Barbara Taylor Bradford, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  20. Robert Bradford, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  21. Lael Brainard, Clinton Global Initiative
  22. Don Brandt, McCain Inst
  23. Hon Stephen Braun, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  24. Rose Marie Bravo, Estée Lauder Companies Inc
  25. John Breaux, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship FundCampaign for America's Children
  26. Edward Breen, Council for Inclusive Capitalism; EPIC [participant]; General Instrument Corp
  27. Paul Bremer, CFR
  28. Clayton Brendish, Economist Group [trustee]
  29. Patrick Bresnan, The Economist
  30. Richard Bressler, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  31. Daniel 'Dan' Brestle, Estée Lauder Companies Inc [vice chair]
  32. Charles Brewer, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  33. Judith Brewer, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  34. Daryl Brewster, Advisory Council of EPIC
  35. Deborah Brice, Tate Fdn
  36. Sir Timothy Brighouse, Outward Bound Global
  37. Samir Brikho, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  38. Arturo Brillembourg, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  39. Hilda Brillembourg, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  40. Dr Andrew Brimmer, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  41. Leon Brittan, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  42. Eli Broad, Clinton Global Initiative; National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  43. Tony Broccardo, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  44. Lord Alec Broers, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  45. Ted Bromund, Sedona Forum 2019
  46. Clare Bronfman, Clinton Global Initiative
  47. Edgar Bronfman, Clinton Global Initiative; CFR
  48. Sara Bronfman, Clinton Global Initiative
  49. Matthew Bronfman, Baker Tilly Investment Advisors; Bronfman EL Rothschild EP
  50. Stephen Bronfman, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  51. Richard D Bronson, Starwood Property Trust Inc
  52. Frank Brosens, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  53. Herbert Brown, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  54. Joyce Brown, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  55. John Seely Brown, General Instrument Corp; NextLevel Systems Inc
  56. Max Brown, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  57. Tina Brown, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000; Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000 [associate director]
  58. Lord E John Browne, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House; Tate Fdn
  59. Matthew Browne, Policy Network & Communications Ltd
  60. Jeremy Brudenell, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  61. ::: Edwina Hicks Brudenell [wife of Jeremy Brudenell+brother of Ashley & India Hicks], 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  62. Martin Brudermüller, EPIC [participant]
  63. Rinaldo Brutoco, Just Capital Fdn Inc
  64. Hon John Bryant, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  65. Zbigniew Brzezinski, CFR
  66. Nigel Buchanan, Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust
  67. Melva Bucksbaum, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  68. Nicholas Buckworth, Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust
  69. Anna Bulgari, Friends of FAI
  70. Deborah Burand, Global Commercial Microfinance Consortium Advisory Board of Deutsche Bank
  71. John H Burbank III, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  72. James E Burke, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  73. Ronald W Burkle, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  74. Mark Burnett, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  75. Susan Burns, Tate Fdn
  76. Sharan Burrow, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; Council for Inclusive Capitalism
  77. Barbara Bush, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund [hon board member]
  78. Hugh Bush III, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident with Douglas Cramer]
  79. Dr Jet Bussemaker, Policy Network & Communications Ltd
  80. Arki Busson, Clinton Global Initiative
  81. Mjr Sir David Butter, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  82. ::: Lady Myra Butter, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  83. :::::: Charles Butter, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  84. William Bynum, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  85. Kahlil Byrd, Americans Elect 2012 [Board of Directors]
  86. Liam Byrne, Policy Network & Communications Ltd
  87. Christina Caballero, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  88. Sir Dominic Cadbury, The Economist
  89. Sir Andrew Cahn, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  90. Ann Cairns, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  91. Joseph Califano Jr, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship FundCampaign for America's Children
  92. Amy Call Well, EPIC [EPIC project team at EY]
  93. Alastair Campbell, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  94. ::: Fiona Millar, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  95. Luis Canela, Sister City Program of City of NY Inc
  96. Lisa Caputo, Clinton Global Initiative
  97. Andrea Carandini, Friends of FAI
  98. Margaret Carde, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  99. Sir J Richard Carew Pole, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  100. ::: Lady Mary Carew Pole, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  101. Diana Carney, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  102. Mark Carney, Council for Inclusive Capitalism; Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  103. Dame Alison Carnwath, Economist Group [trustee]
  104. James Carolan, Friends of FAI
  105. Rodney Carr, Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust
  106. Lord Carrington, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  107. Sean Carroll, Clinton Global Initiative
  108. Andrew Cartwright, Outward Bound Trust
  109. Carroll L Cartwright, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  110. Jaime Caruana, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  111. Laura Casalis, Friends of FAI
  112. Steven Case, Clinton Administration's Corporate Comm. on Educational Technology
  113. Philip Cassidy, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  114. Henri de Castries, Advisory Board of FCLTGlobal
  115. Ralph Cavanagh, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  116. Andrew Cavendish 11th Duke of Devonshire, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  117. ::: Deborah Cavendish Duchess of Devonshire, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  118. Lady Jasmine Cavendish Dunne [granddaughter of 11th duke], 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  119. Lord R Hugh Cavendish of Furness [Jasmine's 1st cousin once removed], 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  120. ::: Lady Grania Cavendish of Furness, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  121. Juan-Luis Cebrian, FirstMark Communications Europe SA
  122. Joe Cerrell, Clinton Global Initiative
  123. Ray Chambers, Just Capital Fdn Inc; National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship FundFinancial Access Initiative Advisors Group
  124. Dr Margaret Chan, Clinton Global Initiative
  125. Ronnie Chan, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  126. Robin Chandler Duke, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  127. Christina Chandris, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc; Tate Fdn
  128. Franklin Chang-Diaz, WHCASS*
  129. Dr Madhvi Chanrai, Hand in Hand Int'l
  130. Anthony Chapman, Dueldrama Ltd
  131. Honor Chapman, Outward Bound Global
  132. Prince Charles, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  133. Robert Chase, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  134. Adele Chatfield-Taylor, Sister City Program of City of NY Inc
  135. Marai Chattergee, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  136. Antonia Chayes, WHCASS*
  137. Xiangming Chen, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  138. Dick Cheney, CFR
  139. Peter Chernin, Clinton Global Initiative
  140. Carolyn Chin, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  141. Sreenivas Chodagam, Clinton Global Initiative
  142. Deepak Chopra, Just Capital Fdn Inc
  143. Harry O Christenson, FirstMark Communications Ltd
  144. Henry Christenson III, Tate Americas Fdn
  145. Rep Donna Christian-Christensen, DNC Platform C'ttee 2008
  146. Wei Sun Christianson, Int'l Advisory Board of Columbia Univ. School of Law; Estée Lauder Companies Inc
  147. Warren Christopher, CFR
  148. Mary Churchill, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  149. Gustavo A Cisneros, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp [int'l advisory board]
  150. Henry G Cisneros, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund; White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  151. Carol Civita, Tony Elumelu Fdn
  152. Tim Clark, Economist Group [trustee]
  153. Gen Wesley Clark, CFR
  154. Charles Clarke, Policy Network & Communications Ltd
  155. Nicholas Clarry, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  156. Bill Clinton, Bill Clinton's 73rd/Vernon Jordan's 84th joint bday party Aug 2019; CFR; Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  157. Hillary Clinton, Bill Clinton's 73rd/Vernon Jordan's 84th joint bday party Aug 2019Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery; Sedona Forum 2014
  158. Melanie Clore, Tate Fdn
  159. Daniel Coats, Sedona Forum 2017
  160. Anthony JG Coghlan, FirstMark Communications Ltd
  161. Craig Cogut, McCain Inst
  162. Abby Joseph Cohen, Clinton Global Initiative; White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  163. Allan L Cohen, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  164. Charlene Cohen, Friends of FAI
  165. Eliot A Cohen, CFR
  166. Richard Cohen, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  167. William S Cohen, CFR
  168. Roy Cohn, Lynn Forester's 1983 wedding to Andrew Stein [guest]
  169. William Coleman Jr, WHCASS*
  170. Ernest J Collazo, Simpson Thacher & Bartlett [partner 1981–]; CFR
  171. Edward Colligan, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  172. Brian S Collins, Bronfman EL Rothschild EP [limited partner]
  173. Dr Susan M Collins, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics; White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  174. Joe Colombano, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  175. Carla Comelli, Friends of FAI
  176. Fedele Confalonieri, UN World Television Forum Nov 2000
  177. Charles Conn, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  178. Jeff Conway, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  179. John F Cooke, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  180. Joan Ganz Cooney, CFR; CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy; River House Co-op [shareholder/resident with Peter Peterson]
  181. Nicholas Cooper, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  182. Richard Cooper, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  183. Richard N Cooper, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  184. Jamie Cooper-Hohn, Tony Elumelu Fdn
  185. Greg Cortes, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  186. Denis Cortese MD, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  187. Nancy Corzine, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn
  188. James Courtovich, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  189. Geoffrey Cowan, CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  190. Sir Sherard Cowper-Coles, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  191. Howard Cox, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  192. John Cracknell, Outward Bound Global
  193. Douglas Cramer, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident with Hugh Bush III]
  194. Roger Crandall, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  195. Giulia Maria Crespi, Friends of FAI
  196. Celine Crosa di Vergagni, Friends of FAI
  197. Bill Crotty, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  198. Michael Crow, McCain Inst
  199. Lester Crown, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  200. Zoe Cruz, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  201. Brunello Cucinelli, Council for Inclusive Capitalism
  202. John Cullinane, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  203. Sen John Culver, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  204. Jason Cummins, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  205. Victoria Cummock, WHCASS*
  206. Gov. Mario Cuomo, CFR; Lynn Forester's 1983 wedding to Andrew Stein [guest]
  207. ::: Matilda Cuomo, Lynn Forester's 1983 wedding to Andrew Stein [guest]
  208. Kirsten Cunha, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  209. Mark Cunha, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  210. Jeff Cunningham, McCain Inst
  211. Suzue Curley, R Chocolate Ltd
  212. William Curley, R Chocolate Ltd
  213. David Currie, Policy Network Fdn [which funds Policy Network & Communications Ltd]
  214. Eliot Cutler, Americans Elect 2012 [Board of Directors]
  215. W Bowman Cutter, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
#13
Lady Lynn de Rothschild

D-Fr

  1. Philippe Dacoury-Tabley, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  2. Prof Herman Daems, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  3. Willem Dafoe, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000 [assoc director]
  4. Victor Dahdaleh, Clinton Global Initiative
  5. Stephen Daldry, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery; Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  6. William Daley, Clinton Global Initiative
  7. Charles Dallara, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  8. Dennis Dammerman, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  9. Dr William Darity, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  10. Nathan Daschle, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  11. Thomas A Daschle, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  12. Dr Marta Dassu, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  13. Raj KD Datta, Broadband Ltd; FirstMark Comms Ltd
  14. George David, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  15. Sir Howard Davies, Tate Fdn
  16. Mervyn Davies, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  17. Ms Chris A Davis, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  18. Rick Davis, McCain Inst; Sedona Forum 2014, '15, '16, '17, '18, '19
  19. Robert Day, McCain Inst; Sedona Forum 2017, '18
  20. Midge Decter, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000; CFR
  21. Jan DeFosset, Friends of FAI
  22. Frank DeGiovanni, Financial Access Initiative Advisors Group
  23. Wolfgang Dehn, UN World Television Forum Nov 2000
  24. Lord Paul Deighton, The Economist
  25. Oscar de la Renta, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000
  26. Charles Delevingne, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  27. ::: Pandora Delevingne, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  28. Dame Judi Dench, Old Vic Theatre Trust
  29. Chiara DeRega, Friends of FAI
  30. Raghida Dergham, CFR; CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  31. Butler Derrick, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  32. Kemal Dervis, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  33. John Deutch, CFR; WHCASS*
  34. Robert Deutch, Just Capital Fdn Inc
  35. Jon DeVaan, UN World Television Forum Nov 2000
  36. Dick DeVos, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  37. Bob Diamond, McCain Inst
  38. Larry Diamond, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  39. Patrick Diamond, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  40. Dr Roberta Diaz Brinton, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn [governor]
  41. Kevin Dieterich, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn
  42. Jeffrey DiModica, Starwood Property Trust Inc
  43. Jamie Dimon, EPIC [participant]
  44. Elroy Dimson, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  45. Samuel Di Piazza Jr, Henry Jackson Initiative on Inclusive Capitalism
  46. Jeffrey Dishner, Starwood Property Trust Inc
  47. Carmine Di Sibio, Council for Inclusive Capitalism
  48. Sir Harry Djanogly, Tate Fdn
  49. Paula Dobriansky, CFR
  50. Andrew Doctoroff esq, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  51. Mathias Doepfner, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  52. Carlos Dominguez, Just Capital Fdn Inc
  53. Dr Kathryn Dominguez, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  54. Amir Dossal, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  55. Matthew Doull, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000
  56. Edward R Downe Jr, Lynn Forester's 1983 wedding to Andrew Stein [he hosted the reception at his home]
  57. Barry Downing, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  58. Paula Downing, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  59. Andreas Dracopoulous, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  60. Wendy Drake, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  61. Frank Drendel, General Instrument Corp; NextLevel Systems Inc
  62. Stephen Drew, Outward Bound Global
  63. Eric Drewery, Hand in Hand Int'l
  64. Stanley Druckenmiller, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  65. Paul Druckman, Advisory Council of EPIC
  66. Bernard Duc, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp [int'l advisory board]
  67. Dr William Dudley, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  68. Joseph Duffey, CFR; CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  69. Vivien Duffield, Tate Fdn
  70. Thomas A Dumit, General Instrument Corp
  71. William H Dunn Sr, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  72. Peter Dusek, UN World Television Forum Nov 2000
  73. Greg Dyke, UN World Television Forum Nov 2000
  74. Esther Dyson, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Infor. InfrastructureBoard of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012; White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  75. Lawrence Eagleburger, CFR
  76. Richard Eaton, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident with Susan Henshaw Jones]
  77. Gen Ralph Eberhart, CFR
  78. Bruno Eberli, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  79. Nicholas Eberstadt, CFR
  80. Katsuji Ebisawa, UN World Television Forum Nov 2000
  81. Prof Robert Eccles, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; Advisory Council of EPIC
  82. Lou Eccleston, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  83. Hon Maria Echaveste, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  84. George Economou, Tate Fdn
  85. Lanny Edelsohn, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn [governor]
  86. Prince Edward Duke of Kent, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  87. ::: Katherine Duchess of Kent, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  88. George Windsor Earl of St Andrews [son of Edward & Katherine], 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  89. ::: Sylvana Windsor Countess of St Andrews, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  90. Prince Edward Earl of Wessex, Outward Bound Global
  91. Robert Edwards, CelluFone Corp
  92. Jack Ehnes, EPIC [participant]
  93. Ronald Eibensteiber, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  94. Joseph Eichenberger, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  95. Barry Eichengreen, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  96. Jessica Einhorn, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  97. Edward Eisler, Tate Fdn
  98. Michael Eisner, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  99. Prof Nada Eissa, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  100. Stuart Eizenstat, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  101. Mohammed El-Erian, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  102. Queen Elizabeth II, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000 [host]
  103. ::: Prince Philip, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000 [host]; Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust [chair until 1999]
  104. Rana El Kaliouby, Gender Equality Roundtable at the UN
  105. John Elkann, The Economist
  106. John Elkins, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  107. E David Ellington, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  108. Benjamin 'Ben' Elliot, Eranda Rothschild Fdn; R Chocolate Ltd
  109. Dinda Elliott, Clinton Global Initiative
  110. Gerri Elliott, Clinton Global Initiative
  111. Joel M Ellis, CelluFone Corp
  112. Rodney Ellis, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  113. Larry Ellison, Clinton Administration's Corporate Comm. on Educational Tech.
  114. Mark Ellman, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident with Nancy Lieberman]
  115. Tony Elumelu, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  116. William Emmott, The Economist
  117. Matt Epp, EPIC [EPIC project team at EY]
  118. Jeffrey Epstein, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000; CFR; 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  119. Mark Epstein, Clinton Global Initiative
  120. Mary Erdoes, EPIC [participant]
  121. Ahmet Ertegun, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000
  122. Hon Mark Erwin, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  123. Lord Rea Eskdale, Outward Bound Global
  124. Mark Esper, McCain Inst
  125. Fernando Espuelas, UN World Television Forum Nov 2000
  126. Mike Espy, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  127. Bonnie P Evans, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn
  128. Marcus Evans, Sedona Forum 2018
  129. Rochelle W Evans, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  130. Eric Eve, Clinton Global Initiative
  131. Sir Richard Eyre, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  132. Jim Fabiani, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  133. Maryam Faghih Imani, Sedona Forum 2018
  134. Rona Fairhead, The Economist
  135. Craig Faller, Sedona Forum 2018
  136. Arlene Farkas, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  137. Melvin Farr Sr, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  138. Gen Sir Anthony Farrar-Hockley, Outward Bound Global
  139. Sarah Farrell, Inclusive Capital Partners LP [limited partner]
  140. George Fatheree, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  141. Sharon Fay, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  142. Joe Feczko, Clinton Global Initiative
  143. Matt Fellowes, Clinton Global Initiative
  144. Roger W Ferguson Jr, Council for Inclusive Capitalism; EPIC [participant]
  145. William C Ferguson, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  146. Chiara Ferragamo, Friends of FAI
  147. Tara Feshitan, Tate Fdn
  148. Dr Craig Fields, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  149. Howard Fillit, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn
  150. Brian Findlay, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  151. Laurence Fink, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; EPIC [participant]; Advisory Board of FCLTGlobal
  152. Thomas Finke, EPIC [participant]
  153. Alice Finn, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  154. Carly Fiorina, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; Henry Jackson Initiative on Inclusive Capitalism
  155. Rick Fischbein, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  156. Stanley Fischer, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics; UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  157. Peter Fisher, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  158. Richard B Fisher, Tate Americas Fdn
  159. Joan Fishlinger, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  160. William Fishlinger, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  161. R Jack Fishman, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  162. Gabrielle Fitzgerald, Clinton Global Initiative
  163. Pam Flaherty, Clinton Global Initiative
  164. Rev Floyd Flake, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund; Campaign for America's Children
  165. Peter Flanigan, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  166. Lady Shreela Flather, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  167. Aaron Fleischman, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  168. Alan Fleischmann, Just Capital Fdn Inc
  169. Douglas Flint, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  170. James Florio, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  171. Kathleen Flynn, WHCASS*
  172. Kristian Fok, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  173. Richard Fontaine, Sedona Forum 2014, '15, '18
  174. Gerald Ford, CFR
  175. Kathleen 'Kate' duRoss Ford, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000
  176. Nicholas Forstmann, General Instrument Corp; Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  177. Theodore J 'Teddy' Forstmann, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship FundCampaign for America's Children; CFR; General Instrument Corp; Gulfstream Aerospace Corp; NextLevel Systems Inc
  178. Lady Elena Foster, Tate Fdn
  179. Firoozeh Foulon, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident with Chris Toub]
  180. Allan Fox, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  181. Robert Fox, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  182. Stephen Fraidin, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  183. Les Francis, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  184. Jeffrey Frankel, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  185. Sir Campbell Fraser, Economist Group [trustee]
  186. Simon Fraser, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
#14
Lady Lynn Forester de Rothschild

Fr-He

  1. Prof Sir Christopher Frayling, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  2. Kenneth Frazier, Council for Inclusive Capitalism
  3. Fabrizio Freda, Council for Inclusive Capitalism; Estée Lauder Companies Inc
  4. Louis Freeh, WHCASS*
  5. John Freeland, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  6. Stephen Freidheim, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  7. Dr Julio Frenk, Clinton Global Initiative
  8. Jacob Frenkel, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  9. Bona de’ Frescobaldi, Friends of FAI
  10. Tom Freston, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship FundCampaign for America's Children
  11. Matthew Freud, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000 [assoc director]
  12. Paul Fribourg, Estée Lauder Companies Inc
  13. Aaron Friedberg, CFR
  14. Richard S Friedland, General Instrument Corp; NextLevel Systems Inc
  15. Thomas Friedman, UN World Television Forum Nov 2000 [unverified]
  16. Bob Fritzky, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  17. Michael Froman, Clinton Global Initiative
  18. Sir David Frost, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  19. ::: Lady Carina Frost, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  20. Marcie Frost, Council for Inclusive Capitalism; EPIC [participant]
  21. Wolfgang Frühwald, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  22. Hiroaki Fujii, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  23. Dr Guido Fürer, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  24. Carol Fukunaga, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  25. Francis Fukuyama, CFR
  26. Richard Fuld Jr, Clinton Global Initiative
  27. Barry Fulton, CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  28. Elizabeth Funk, Global Commercial Microfinance Consortium Advisory Board of Deutsche Bank
  29. Yukitoshi Funo, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  30. Dean Furbush, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  31. David Furnish, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  32. Prince Alexander von Fürstenberg, aSmallWorld
  33. Dr James Galbraith, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  34. Prof Nicholas Gair, Outward Bound Trust
  35. Francesco Galesi, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  36. Carol Galley, Tate Fdn
  37. Grzegorz Galusek, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  38. Robert Galvin, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  39. Prof Andrew Gamble, Policy Network & Communications Ltd
  40. Detlef Ganten, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  41. Mala Gaonkar, Tate Fdn
  42. John Gardiner, The Economist
  43. Patricia Garrison-Corbin, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  44. Bill Gates, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  45. Henry Louis Gates Jr, Bill Clinton's 73rd/Vernon Jordan's 84th joint bday party Aug 2019
  46. Lord Gavron, Henry Jackson Initiative on Inclusive Capitalism
  47. Betsy Gehring, Sedona Forum 2017, '18, '19
  48. Bob Geldof, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  49. Barbara Georgescu, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  50. Peter Georgescu, CFR; CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy; Just Capital Fdn Inc; River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  51. Lorenz Gessner, Global Commercial Microfinance Consortium Advisory Board of Deutsche Bank
  52. Almog Geva, Baker Tilly Investment Advisors; Bronfman EL Rothschild EP
  53. David Giampaolo, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; Fund for Inclusive Prosperity
  54. Sir Peter Gibbings, The Economist
  55. Anthony Gibbon, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  56. LaRue Gibson Jr, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  57. Prof Lord Anthony Giddens, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank; Policy Network & Communications Ltd
  58. Martin Gilbert, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; EPIC [participant]
  59. Susan Gilchrist, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  60. Edward Gilhuly, FirstMark Communications Europe SA
  61. Solomon Gilinsky, Ascott Farms Ltd
  62. Newt Gingrich, CFR
  63. (Marc) Charles Ginsberg, CFR; CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  64. Gary Ginsberg, Clinton Global Initiative
  65. Rob Glaser, UN World Television Forum Nov 2000 [unverified]
  66. Jennifer Glass, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  67. Raymond Glendening, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  68. Arne Glimcher, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  69. Mildred Glimcher, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  70. David Goel, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  71. Miranda Goeltom, Financial Access Initiative Advisors Group
  72. Matt Gohd, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  73. Alan E Goldberg, FirstMark Communications Europe SA
  74. Rabbi David Goldberg, Nov 2000 wedding of Lynn & Evelyn de Rothschild [officiant]
  75. Kara Goldin, Gender Equality Roundtable at the UN
  76. Guido Goldman, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  77. Lady Annabel Goldsmith, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  78. ::: Ben Goldsmith, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  79. ::: Zac Goldsmith, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  80. ::: Sheherazade Goldsmith, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  81. Eli Goldstein, Baker Tilly Investment Advisors; Bronfman EL Rothschild EP; The Economist
  82. Judith Goldstein, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  83. James Golliver, Outward Bound Global
  84. Jack Golodner, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  85. Lawrence Golub, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  86. Sir Stephen Gomersall, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  87. Eduardo Gomez, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  88. Peter Gomez, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  89. Claudio X Gonzalez, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp [int'l advisory board]
  90. Dr Jane Goodall, Clinton Global Initiative
  91. Melvin R Goodes, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn
  92. Nancy Goodes, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn
  93. Nihal Goonewardene, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  94. David Gordon, The Economist
  95. Prof Robert Gordon, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  96. Al Gore, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  97. Jamie Gorelick, CFR; White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  98. Alexander M Goren, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  99. Alex Gorsky, Council for Inclusive Capitalism; EPIC [participant]
  100. Noam Gottesman, Tate Fdn
  101. Philip Gould, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery; Policy Network Fdn [which funds Policy Network & Communications Ltd]
  102. Dmitri Gounadris, aSmallWorld
  103. Loree Gourley, EPIC [EPIC project team at EY]
  104. Nik Gowing, Boao Forum for Asia 2014 [delegate]
  105. Ian Gowrie-Smith, Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust
  106. Zachary Gozali, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  107. Heather Grabbe, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  108. Lord Michael Grade, Liberal Jewish Synagogue
  109. Stedman Graham, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  110. Bruce Grant, Hand in Hand Int'l
  111. Peter Grauer, Gender Equality Roundtable at the UN
  112. Stanley E Grayson, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  113. Lord Stephen Green, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  114. Evan Greenberg, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  115. Maurice Greenberg, CFR; Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  116. Sally Greene, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  117. Robert Greenhill, Henry Jackson Initiative on Inclusive Capitalism
  118. Alan Greenspan, CFR; Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics [hon]
  119. Robert Greenstein, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  120. Sir Jeremy Greenstock, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  121. Bruce Gregory, CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  122. Kelly Grier, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  123. Haynes Griffin, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  124. Stewart Grimshaw, Tate Fdn
  125. Roderick Groenewoud, EPIC [EPIC project team at EY]
  126. Martin Gross, CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  127. Jane Grossman, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  128. Gerald Grosvenor 6th Duke of Westminster, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  129. ::: Natalia Grosvenor, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  130. Lady Edwina Grosvenor [daughter of Gerald], 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  131. Lady Tamara Grosvenor [daughter of Gerald], 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  132. Nick Grouf, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  133. Jan-Menko Grummer, EPIC [participant]
  134. Henry Grunwald, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000; CFR; CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  135. Audrey Gruss, Friends of FAI
  136. Oscar Grut, The Economist
  137. Gloria Guerrero, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  138. Vannozza Guicciardini, Friends of FAI
  139. Aslı Gülçur, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  140. (José) Ángel Gurría Treviño, Council for Inclusive Capitalism
  141. John Gutfreund, CFR
  142. Lord Guthrie, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  143. Rep Luis Gutierrez, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  144. Oliver Haarmann, Tate Fdn
  145. Richard Haas, CFR
  146. Ffion Hague, Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust
  147. John Haigh, Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr [co-director]
  148. Peter Hain, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  149. Edmund Hajim, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  150. Dr Jahangir Hajiyev, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  151. John Hale, The Economist
  152. Benjamin Hall, Policy Network & Communications Ltd
  153. Prof Bronwyn Hall, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  154. James Hall, WHCASS*
  155. Sir Peter Hall, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000 [assoc director]
  156. William Hambrecht, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  157. George Hamel Jr, Inclusive Capital Partners LP [managing partner]/Inclusive Capital Partners Spring Fund LP
  158. Lee Hamilton, CFR
  159. Phil Handy, McCain Inst
  160. Robert Hanfling, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  161. David Hanger, The Economist
  162. Hon Robert Hanson, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  163. Herbjorn Hansson, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  164. James Harding Jr, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  165. Alan Hare, The Economist
  166. Dr Idit Harel, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  167. Hon Ruth Harkin, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  168. Renny Harlin, aSmallWorld
  169. Conrad Harper, Simpson Thacher & Bartlett [partner]; CFR
  170. Sharon Harper, McCain Inst
  171. Elena Harris, Fund for Inclusive Prosperity
  172. Kamala Harris, DNC Platform C'ttee 2008
  173. LaDonna Harris, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  174. Lord Philip Harris, Outward Bound Global
  175. Peter Harrison, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; EPIC [participant]
  176. Sir John Harvey-Jones, The Economist
  177. Gary Hattem, Clinton Global Initiative; Global Commercial Microfinance Consortium Advisory Board of Deutsche Bank
  178. Hermann Hauser, FirstMark Communications Ltd
  179. Ashton Hawkins, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  180. Dan Hawkins, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  181. Susan Hayden, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  182. Bernard Haykel, CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  183. Tony Hayward, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  184. Lady Clare Hazell Iveagh (Guinness), 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  185. Kerry Murphy Healey, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  186. Thomas Healey, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr [chair]
  187. Andrew Heaney, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  188. Leslie Bathgate Heaney, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  189. Sir Graham Hearne, Ascott Farms Ltd
  190. Scott Heather, EPIC [EPIC project team at EY]
  191. Alexander Van Heeren, Outward Bound Global
  192. Dorothy Height, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship FundCampaign for America's Children
  193. Dr George Heilmeier, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  194. Ronald Heimall, CelluFone Corp
  195. Ben Heineman Jr, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  196. Henry J 'Jack' Heinz II, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  197. ::: Drue Heinz, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000
  198. Heidi Heitkamp, McCain Inst; Sedona Forum 2014, '15, '16, '17, '18, '19
  199. Martin Henderson, R Chocolate Ltd
  200. Darryll Hendricks, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  201. Diana Mara Henry, Lynn Forester's 1983 wedding to Andrew Stein [wedding photographer]
  202. Susan Henshaw Jones, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident with Richard Eaton]
  203. Gonzalo de Las Heras, Sister City Program of City of NY Inc
  204. Anne-Ruth Herkes, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  205. Alexis Herman, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  206. Susan Herman, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  207. Nancy Hernreich Bowen, Clinton Global Initiative
  208. Rob Hersov, aSmallWorld
  209. Noreena Hertz, Henry Jackson Initiative on Inclusive Capitalism
  210. Lord Heseltine, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  211. Dan Hesse, Just Capital Fdn Inc
#15
Lady Lynn Forester de Rothschild

He-Ky

  1. John B Hess, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  2. Reinhard Hesse, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  3. Patricia Hewitt, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  4. Tessen von Heydebreck, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  5. Lady Suzanne Heywood, The Economist
  6. Debra Hickerson, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  7. Lady Pamela Hicks, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  8. Ashley Hicks [son of Pamela], 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  9. ::: (Marina) Allegra Hicks, Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  10. Jacqueline Hill, Tate Fdn
  11. Norman Hill, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  12. J Tomlinson Hill, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc; Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  13. Carla Hills, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics [hon]
  14. Roderick Hills, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  15. Gail Hilson, Friends of FAI
  16. Jeff Hirschberg, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  17. Susan Hitch, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  18. Brent Hoberman, The Economist
  19. Mellody Hobson, Estée Lauder Companies Inc
  20. Irvine Hockaday Jr, Americans Elect 2012 [Board of Directors]; Estée Lauder Companies Inc
  21. Stephen Hockman, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  22. Andrew JE Hodges, Outward Bound Global
  23. Glenda Hodges, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  24. Doris Hodgson, Outward Bound Global
  25. Petra van Hoeken, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  26. Kate Hoey, Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust
  27. Frederic Hof, Sedona Forum 2014
  28. Philip Hoffman, The Economist
  29. John Hofmeister, Just Capital Fdn Inc
  30. Princess Arriana von Hohenlohe, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000
  31. Sir George Holdsworth, Outward Bound Global
  32. Harri Holkeri, UN World Television Forum Nov 2000
  33. Benjamin Holland-Martin, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  34. Hyun Hong-chooInt'l Advisory Board of Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  35. Andrew GSC Hood, Policy Network & Communications Ltd
  36. Asm. Earlene Hooper, DNC Platform C'ttee 2008
  37. Prof David WR Hopkins, Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust
  38. Sandra J Horbach, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  39. Robert Hormats, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors; White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  40. Anthony Horowitz, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  41. Katherine Horton, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  42. Michael Horvitz, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  43. Joan Hotchkis, Friends of FAI
  44. James R Houghton, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  45. Leo Houlding, Outward Bound Trust
  46. Neville Howard, Outward Bound Global
  47. Stephen Howe Jr, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  48. Lord David Howell, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  49. Catherine Howey, Outward Bound Trust
  50. Richard Howitt, Advisory Council of EPIC
  51. Shaolan Hsueh, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  52. Fred Hu, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  53. Richard J Hubbard, Outward Bound Global
  54. Stanley S Hubbard, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  55. Prof Danuta Hubner, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  56. Bernt Hudson-Davies, Outward Bound Global
  57. Arianna Huffington, Just Capital Fdn Inc
  58. Charles Hughes III, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  59. Lisa Hughes, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  60. Lyric Merrie Hughes, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  61. Christopher Huhne, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  62. Michael van Hulten, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  63. Sir Christopher Hum, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  64. Barry Humphries, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000
  65. Reed Hundt, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  66. Paul Hunston, Ascott Farms Ltd; Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; Fund for Inclusive Prosperity
  67. Jon Huntsman Jr, CFR; Henry Jackson Initiative on Inclusive Capitalism
  68. Lord Douglas Hurd, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  69. Lord Marmaduke 'Duke' Hussey, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  70. ::: Lady Susan Hussey, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  71. Hon James Hussey [son of Duke & Susan], 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  72. ::: Emma Hussey, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  73. Christian Hyldahl, EPIC [participant]
  74. Jennifer Hyman, Estée Lauder Companies Inc
  75. Joyce Hytner, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  76. Fred Ikle, CFR
  77. Nobuyuki Idei, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  78. Robert Iger, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  79. Mansoor Ijaz, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  80. Jeff Immelt, McCain Inst
  81. Guy Innes-Ker 10th Duke of Roxburghe, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  82. ::: Virginia Innes-Ker Duchess of Roxburghe, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  83. Elisabeth Ireland, Outward Bound Global
  84. Rev'd Canon Michael Irving, Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust
  85. Wolfgang Ischinger, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank; Club of Three [Jacob Rothschild]
  86. Bruce Jackson, CFR
  87. Sir Mike Jackson, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  88. Dr Shirley Jackson, Gender Equality Roundtable at the UN
  89. Francois Jaclot, FirstMark Comms Europe SA; FirstMark Comms France
  90. Jay Jacobs, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  91. Jeremy Jacobs, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  92. Margaret Jacobs, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  93. Anshu Jain, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  94. Bob Jain, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  95. Barbara Jakobson, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  96. Nikkolay James, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  97. Joanne Jarett, Stein for Congress C'ttee [treasurer]
  98. Jerry Jasinowski, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012; White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  99. Sir Peter Jay, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  100. Philip Jefferson, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  101. Brian Jenkins, WHCASS*
  102. Sir Simon Jenkins, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  103. Peter Jennings, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000
  104. Bo Jerlstrom, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  105. Jürgen Jeske, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  106. Truda Jewett, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  107. Crispin Jewitt, UN World Television Forum Nov 2000
  108. Wu Jianmin, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  109. Trinidad Jiminez, Policy Network & Communications Ltd
  110. Almunia Joaquin, Policy Network & Communications Ltd
  111. Jonas af Jochnick, Hand in Hand Int'l
  112. Sir David John, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  113. Elton John, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  114. Abigail Johnson, EPIC [participant]
  115. Boris Johnson, Gender Equality Roundtable at the UN [co-chair]
  116. James T Johnson, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  117. Neeti Johnson, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  118. Robert L Johnson, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship FundPresident Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure; White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  119. Bill Johnston, Clinton Global Initiative
  120. Hugh Johnston, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  121. James Joll, The Economist
  122. Jim Jonas, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  123. Dale E Jones, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  124. Sir Mark Jones, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  125. William A Jones, FirstMark Communications Ltd
  126. Amb. Ra Jong-Yil, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  127. Vernon Jordan Jr, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000Bill Clinton's 73rd/Vernon Jordan's 84th joint bday party Aug 2019; CFR; FirstMark Communications LLC; FirstMark Holdings LLC
  128. Lars Josefsson, Hand in Hand Int'l
  129. Richard Joseph, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  130. Tessa Jowell, The Economist
  131. Lady Barbara Judge, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  132. Lew Kaden, Clinton Global Initiative
  133. Robert Kagan, CFR; Sedona Forum 2014, 2016
  134. Robert Kahn, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  135. John Kalada, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  136. Lord Kalms, Henry Jackson Initiative on Inclusive Capitalism
  137. Vic Kamber, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  138. Deepak Kamra, Global Commercial Microfinance Consortium Advisory Board of Deutsche Bank
  139. Steve Kandarian, EPIC [participant]
  140. Don Kaniewsky, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  141. Prof Dr Young-Hoon Kang, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  142. Deborah Kaplan, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  143. Mitchell Kapor, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  144. Ramesh Kapur, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  145. Sergey Karaganov, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  146. Vladimir Kara-Murza, Sedona Forum 2016, '17, '18, '19
  147. Dr Mary Karol Cline, EPIC [EPIC project team at EY]
  148. Dr Alexander Karp, The Economist
  149. Philip Karp, UN World Television Forum Nov 2000
  150. Mikhail Kasyanov, Sedona Forum 2014, '15
  151. Mathias Katamba, Global Commercial Microfinance Consortium Advisory Board of Deutsche Bank
  152. Karen Katen, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  153. Roberta Katz, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  154. Dr Henry Kaufman, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  155. Thomas Kean, CFR
  156. Gen John 'Jack' Keane, Sedona Forum 2016
  157. WM Keck II, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  158. Peter W Keeler, Next Level Communications Inc
  159. Henriette Keijzers, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  160. Peter Kellner, Tate Fdn
  161. Alfred Kelly, Council for Inclusive Capitalism
  162. Raymond Kelly, WHCASS*
  163. Terence 'Terry' Kelly, Weather Central LP [founder]
  164. Veronica Kelly, Sister City Program of City of NY Inc
  165. Jack Kemp, Campaign for America's Children
  166. Jimmy Kemp, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  167. Craig Kennedy, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  168. Lady Helena Kennedy, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  169. Joseph Kennedy II, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  170. Sen Ted Kennedy, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [co-host]
  171. ::: Vicki Kennedy, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [co-host]
  172. John Kennedy Jr [nephew of Ted], Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  173. John Kerry, Bill Clinton's 73rd/Vernon Jordan's 84th joint bday party Aug 2019; CFR
  174. Henry Keswick, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp [int'l advisory board]
  175. Zalmay Khalilzad, CFR
  176. Dominique Strauss Khan, Policy Network & Communications Ltd
  177. Mikhail Khodorkovsky, Sedona Forum 2017, '18
  178. Lim Chow Kiat, Advisory Board of FCLTGlobal
  179. Nancy Killefer, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  180. Hans Kilz, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  181. James Kimsey, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  182. David King, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  183. Sir David King, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  184. Martin Luther King III, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund; Campaign for America's Children; Clinton Global Initiative
  185. Michael Kingshott, Outward Bound Global
  186. Lord Graham Kirkham, Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust
  187. Marie Louise Kirk, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  188. Henry Kissinger, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000; Bilderberg Meeting; National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship FundCampaign for America's Children; CFR; FirstMark Communications Int'l LLC; FirstMark Holdings LLC; Gulfstream Aerospace Corp [int'l advisory board]; River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  189. ::: Nancy Kissinger, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l PlcRiver House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  190. Francine Kittredge, Clinton Global Initiative
  191. George Klein, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  192. Michael S Klein, Clinton Global Initiative; Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr; Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  193. Steven Klinsky, General Instrument Corp
  194. John Kluge, Lynn Forester's 1983 wedding to Andrew Stein [guest]
  195. Patricia Knatchbull Countess Mountbatten, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  196. ::: John Knatchbull 7th Baron Brabourne, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  197. Hon Michael John Knatchbull [son of Patricia & John], 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  198. Hon Philip Knatchbull [son of Patricia & John], 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  199. Caio Koch-Wester, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  200. Matthew Koder, Boao Forum for Asia 2014 [delegate]
  201. Robert Koenig, FirstMark Communications Ltd; FirstMark Communications Services Europe Ltd
  202. David Kong, Outward Bound Global
  203. Charles E KoobSimpson Thacher & Bartlett [partner]
  204. Dmytro Kovalchuk, Sedona Forum 2015
  205. Dan Kraushaar, Clinton Global Initiative
  206. Orin Kramer, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  207. Philippa Kramer, Outward Bound Trust
  208. Henry Kravis, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000; CFR
  209. Marie-Josie Kravis, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  210. Michael Kremer, Financial Access Initiative Advisors Group; White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  211. Gary Krisel, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  212. Lynn Korda Kroll, Sister City Program of City of NY Inc
  213. Jurgen Kronig, Policy Network & Communications Ltd
  214. Joan Krupskas, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn
  215. Charles Kupchan, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  216. Robert Kuttner, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  217. Ferdinand Kuznik, Next Level Communications Inc
  218. Robert Kwiatkowski, UN World Television Forum Nov 2000
  219. Daphne Kwok, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  220. Michellle Kydd Lee, Clinton Global Initiative
#16
Lady Lynn Forester de Rothschild

L-Mi

  1. Firoz Ladak, Clinton Global Initiative
  2. Philip Lader, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  3. John Lagoe, Outward Bound Global
  4. Charles Lake II, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  5. Mike Lamena, Bronfman EL Rothschild EP [president/Exec C'ttee]
  6. Lord Lamont, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  7. David Lane, Clinton Global Initiative
  8. Randall Lane, Just Capital Fdn Inc
  9. Bruce Laning, Bronfman EL Rothschild EP [principal/Exec C'ttee]
  10. Heide Lankeit, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  11. Sir Tim Lankester, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  12. Jessica Lappin, DNC Platform C'ttee 2008
  13. Dr Helene de Largentaye, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  14. Stirling Larkin, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  15. Stephen Lash, Advisory Board Americas of Christie's Int'l Plc
  16. Paul Latchford, Next Level Comms Inc
  17. Meghan Latcovich, Sedona Forum 2015, '16, '17, '18, '19
  18. Aerin Lauder, Estée Lauder Companies Inc
  19. Gary Lauder, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn [governor]
  20. Jane Lauder, Estée Lauder Companies Inc
  21. Leonard Lauder, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn; Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000; CFR; Estée Lauder Companies Inc
  22. Richard Lauder, Estée Lauder Companies Inc
  23. Ronald Lauder, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn; Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000; CFR; Estée Lauder Companies Inc
  24. William Lauder, Council for Inclusive Capitalism; Estée Lauder Companies Inc
  25. Miguel Lausell, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  26. Robert Lawrence, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  27. W David Lawson, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  28. Dominic Lawson, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  29. ::: Rosa Monckton, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  30. Ian Lawson, Outward Bound Global
  31. John A Leavey, Outward Bound Global
  32. Dr Leon Lederman, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  33. David C Lee, FirstMark Comms Europe SA
  34. Jim Leech, Henry Jackson Initiative on Inclusive Capitalism
  35. Jeffrey Leeds, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident with Elizabeth Marshall]
  36. Laurence C Leeds Jr, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn [governor]
  37. Kenneth Leet, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  38. John Lehman Jr, CFR; McCain Inst
  39. Earl Leonard, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  40. Hugh Leonard, UN World Television Forum Nov 2000
  41. Mark Leonard, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  42. Valerie Leonardi, FirstMark Comms Ltd
  43. Joachim-Felix Leonhard, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  44. Hughes Lepic, FirstMark Comms Europe SA
  45. Ken Lerer, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  46. John Leslie Jr, CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  47. Lawrence Lessig, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  48. David Leuschen, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  49. Gerry Levin, Clinton Administration's Corporate Comm. on Educational Tech.
  50. Kate Levin, Sister City Program of City of NY Inc
  51. Joshua Levine, Americans Elect 2012 [Board of Directors]
  52. Stuart Levine, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  53. Carl Levitt, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  54. Lord Michael Levy, Policy Network Fdn [which funds Policy Network & Comms Ltd]
  55. Reynold Levy, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  56. Jack Lew, Clinton Global Initiative; White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  57. Cynthia Lewis, Clinton Global Initiative
  58. Delano Lewis, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  59. Drew Lewis, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  60. Jonathan Lewis, Outward Bound Trust
  61. Michael Lewitt, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  62. David KP Li, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp [int'l advisory board]
  63. I Lewis 'Scooter' Libby, CFR
  64. Lord Roger Liddle, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  65. Joe Lieberman, CFR; McCain Inst; Sedona Forum 2016, '18
  66. Nancy Lieberman, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident with Mark Ellman]
  67. Ellen Liman, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  68. Larry Linden, Clinton Global Initiative
  69. Bruce Lindsey, Clinton Global Initiative
  70. David Linley (Armstrong-Jones) 2nd Earl of Snowdon, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  71. ::: Serena Armstrong-Jones Countess of Snowdon, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  72. Martin Lipton, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; Advisory Council of EPIC; Advisory Board of FCLTGlobal
  73. Dr Robert Litan, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  74. George 'Jeff' Little II, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  75. Elizabeth Littlefield, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  76. Andrew Liveris, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  77. Marilyn Lloyd, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  78. Murray Lloyd, Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust
  79. Lord Andrew Lloyd-Webber, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  80. ::: Lady Madeleine Lloyd-Webber (Gurdon), Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  81. Dr Aaron Lobel, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  82. Prince Rupert Loewenstein, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  83. ::: Princess Josephine Lowenstein, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  84. Gill Lofts, EPIC [participant]
  85. Maria Logan, Sedona Forum 2018, '19
  86. John Loh, WHCASS*
  87. Garry Long, Outward Bound Global
  88. Bernard Looney, Council for Inclusive Capitalism
  89. Bette Lord, CFR; CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  90. Eva Jeanbart-Lorenzotti, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  91. Lorenzo Lorenzotti, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  92. Trent Lott, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  93. Lee Lowenstein, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  94. Joseph Lowthian, Outward Bound Global
  95. Frank Loy, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics [hon only]
  96. Mindy Lubber, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; Just Capital Fdn Inc
  97. William Luers, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  98. Lulu, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  99. Bertil Lundqvist, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  100. Rebecca Lury, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  101. Lisa Lynch, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  102. Michael Lynch, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident with Susan Baker]
  103. Peter Lynch, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  104. Nancy Lynn, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn
  105. Charles Lyons, Clinton Global Initiative
  106. Fiona Ma, Council for Inclusive Capitalism
  107. Charles MacCormack, Clinton Global Initiative
  108. Roderick MacFarquhar, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  109. Neil MacGregor, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  110. Mark Machin, EPIC [participant]
  111. Dr Alexander MacLachlan, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  112. Attny Gen Patricia Madrid, DNC Platform C'ttee 2008
  113. Marge Magner, Financial Access Initiative Advisors Group
  114. Farajollah Mahjoor, Outward Bound Trust
  115. Asad Mahmood, Clinton Global Initiative
  116. Lady Olga Maitland, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  117. John Makin, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  118. Dame Pamela Makin, Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust
  119. Kiran Malik, The Economist
  120. Peter Malkin, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  121. Scott Malkin, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  122. John Malkovich, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000 [assoc director]
  123. Robert Mallett, Clinton Global Initiative
  124. Philip Mallinckrodt, The Economist
  125. Sarah Malm, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  126. Julia Malone, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  127. Dr Julianne Malveaux, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  128. Lord Mandelson, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank; Boao Forum for Asia 2014 [delegate]; Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery; Nov 2000 wedding of Lynn & Evelyn de Rothschild [guest]; Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000 [assoc director]; Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  129. Alex J Mandl, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. InfrastructureGeneral Instrument Corp; NextLevel Systems Inc
  130. Paul Manduca, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  131. Lewis Manilow, CFR; CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  132. Maria Manetti Shrem, Friends of FAI
  133. Prof Nicholas Mankiw, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  134. Sharon Manitta, Democrats Abroad UK
  135. Lucy Manners, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  136. Lady Manton, Tate Americas Fdn
  137. Sir Edwin Manton, Tate Americas Fdn
  138. Sheila Marcello, Gender Equality Roundtable at the UN
  139. Sergio Marchionne, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  140. Don Marron, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000
  141. Edward Marsh, Outward Bound Global
  142. Lord Marshall, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  143. Elizabeth Marshall, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident with Jeffrey Leeds]
  144. Will Marshall III, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  145. Amb Claude Martin, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  146. Randolph Martin, CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  147. Raymond Mason, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  148. Dr Walter Massey, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  149. Elisa Massimino, McCain Inst; Sedona Forum 2014, '15, '16, '17, '18, '19
  150. Bernard Mathews, Outward Bound Global
  151. Ms Dale Mathias, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  152. Bob Matthews, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  153. Sylvia Mathews, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  154. Fred Matser, Just Capital Fdn Inc
  155. James 'Jim' Mattis, Sedona Forum 2014, '18
  156. Colin Maund, Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust
  157. Princess Maxima of Netherlands, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  158. Ghislaine Maxwell, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000Clinton Global Initiative; 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  159. Lord Robert May, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  160. Colin Mayer, Advisory Council of EPIC
  161. Rafael Mayer, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  162. Sir Charlie Mayfield, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; Henry Jackson Initiative on Inclusive Capitalism
  163. Rita McAuley, Tate Fdn
  164. Ronald McAuley, Tate Fdn
  165. Terry McAuliffe, Bill Clinton's 73rd/Vernon Jordan's 84th joint bday party Aug 2019; Clinton Global Initiative
  166. Carlyn McCaffrey, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  167. Cindy McCain, McCain Inst; Sedona Forum 2015, '16, '17, '18, '19
  168. John McCain, Campaign for America's Children; CFR; Sedona Forum 2016, '17, '18
  169. John McCartney, Next Level Comms Inc
  170. Mark H McCormack, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp; IMG [Sir Evelyn]
  171. Cara McCormick, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  172. Edward McCracken, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  173. Jennifer McCrea, Just Capital Fdn Inc
  174. David McCurdy, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  175. Sir Trevor McDonald, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  176. William McDonough, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000; Clinton Global Initiative
  177. Dr Bruce McEwen, Alzheimers Drug Discovery Fdn [governor]
  178. George McGovern, CFR
  179. Kevin McGrath, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  180. Donald McHenry, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  181. Janet McKinley, Global Commercial Microfinance Consortium Advisory Board of Deutsche Bank
  182. Mark McKinnon, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  183. Thomas 'Mack' McLarty, Clinton Global Initiative; White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  184. Nina McLemore, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  185. Heath McLendon, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  186. Judith McLendon, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  187. Clark McLeod, Campaign for America's Children
  188. Herbert 'HR' McMaster, Sedona Forum 2017, '18
  189. F William 'Bill' McNabb III, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; EPIC [participant]
  190. Robert McNamara, CFR
  191. Susan McNeil, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  192. Anne McNulty, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  193. LR (Bobby) McVeigh, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  194. Thomas McWilliams, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn
  195. Edward Mead, Tate Fdn
  196. Scott Mead, Tate Fdn
  197. Alan Meckler, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  198. Ellen Meckler, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  199. Manny Medina, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  200. Leslie Meek, Clinton Global Initiative
  201. Rev James Meeks, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  202. Aileen Mehle, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000
  203. Barry Melancon, Advisory Council of EPIC
  204. Lord Jonathan Mendelsohn, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  205. Alan Mendoza, Henry Jackson Initiative on Inclusive Capitalism; Sedona Forum 2014
  206. Leon Meng, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  207. Philip Mengel, The Economist
  208. David Merkel, Sedona Forum 2015, '16
  209. Alden Meyer, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  210. Morton Meyerson, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012; General Instrument Corp
  211. Hugo Meynell, The Economist
  212. Prince Michael of Kent, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  213. ::: Princess Michael of Kent, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  214. Daniel Michalow, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  215. Frederic Michel, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  216. (Richard) John Micklethwait, Economist Newspaper Ltd [from 2006 a non-exec director & the editor]
  217. Alan Milburn, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  218. George Miles Jr, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  219. Lord George Milford Haven (George Mountbatten), 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  220. ::: Lady Clare Milford Haven (Clare Mountbatten), 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  221. Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley [ex husband of Clare Milford Haven], 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  222. ::: Mildred Wentworth-Stanley, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  223. David Miliband, Sedona Forum 2015
  224. Ed Miliband, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  225. Bob Miller, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  226. James Miller, Outward Bound Global
  227. Margo Miller, Democrats Abroad UK
  228. Scott Miller, CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  229. David Mills, Ascott Farms Ltd
#17
Lady Lynn Forester de Rothschild

Mi-Po

  1. Joseph Minarik, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  2. Alain Minc, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  3. Eric Mindich, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  4. Eckard Minx, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  5. Cyrus Mistry, Advisory Board of FCLTGlobal
  6. George Mitchell, CFR
  7. Lakshmi Mittal, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  8. Sunil Mittal, FieldFresh Foods Pvt Ltd
  9. Hiro Mizuno, Council for Inclusive Capitalism; EPIC [participant]
  10. Jürgen Mlynek, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  11. Dr Richard Mohs, Alzheimers Drug Discovery Fdn [governor]
  12. Dr Mario Molina, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  13. Roy Molitor Ford, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  14. L Ray Moncrief, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  15. Walter Mondale, CFR; Lynn Forester's 1983 wedding to Andrew Stein [guest]
  16. ::: Joan Mondale, Lynn Forester's 1983 wedding to Andrew Stein [guest]
  17. Santa Montefiore, Liberal Jewish Synagogue
  18. Simon Sebag Montefiore, Liberal Jewish Synagogue
  19. Mario Monti, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  20. Dr Marilyn Moon, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  21. Mike Moor, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  22. Marc Morial, Just Capital Fdn Inc
  23. Terence Mordaunt, Outward Bound Trust
  24. Jonathan Morduch, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  25. David Morey, CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  26. G Mason Morfit, Inclusive Capital Partners Spring Fund LP
  27. Eric Morley, Outward Bound Global
  28. Manfred Moross, Tate Fdn
  29. Nigel Morris, The Economist
  30. James Morrison, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  31. Hon Mary Morrison, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  32. Lord Claus Moser, The Economist
  33. Brian T Moss, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  34. Melissa Moss, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  35. Bijan Mossavar-Rahmani, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  36. Sharmin Mossavar-Rahmani, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  37. Brian Moynihan, Council for Inclusive Capitalism
  38. Dambisa Moyo, Clinton Global Initiative
  39. D Patrick 'Pat' Moynihan, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund; CFR
  40. Deanna Mulligan, Council for Inclusive Capitalism; EPIC [participant]
  41. Merle Mullin, Friends of FAI
  42. Alicia Munell, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  43. Elisabeth Murdoch, Tate Fdn
  44. Rupert Murdoch, CFR
  45. Annie Murphy, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  46. Kathleen Murphy, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  47. Megan Murphy, Gender Equality Roundtable at the UN [moderator]
  48. Eileen Murray, Gender Equality Roundtable at the UN
  49. James Mwangi, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  50. Blake Mycoskie, Just Capital Fdn Inc
  51. Dr Nathan Myhrvold, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund; President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure; FirstMark Comms Int'l LLC; FirstMark Holdings LLC
  52. Lord Paul Myners, Tate Fdn
  53. M Ishaq Nadiri, CFR; CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  54. Vasant Narasimhan, EPIC [participant]
  55. Dr Krishnamurthy 'Nandu' Narayanan, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  56. Alex Navab, CFR; River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  57. Mary Norman-Navab, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  58. John Needham, Clinton Global Initiative
  59. Sir Richard Needham, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  60. Andy Neely, Advisory Council of EPIC
  61. John Negroponte, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012; CFR; Sedona Forum 2016
  62. Dr Michael Nelson, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  63. Dr John de Neufville, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  64. Peter Neumark, Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust
  65. Randy Newcomb, Sedona Forum 2015, '16
  66. John Nicholas, Outward Bound Global
  67. Mark K Nichols, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  68. Kirstjen Nielsen, Sedona Forum 2019
  69. Nancy Nielsen, CFR; CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  70. Sandra Niles, Tate Americas Fdn
  71. Anna Nitze, Friends of FAI
  72. Nitin Nohria, Advisory Board of FCLTGlobal
  73. George Nolfi, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  74. Dr Chris Nonis, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  75. Indra Nooyi, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; EPIC [participant]
  76. Anne Stillman Nordeman, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  77. Jacques Nordeman, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  78. Prof William Nordhaus, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  79. Enrique Norten, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  80. N Mac Norton Jr, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  81. Diana Nouri, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  82. Barbara Novick, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  83. Dr Wolfgang Nowack, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank [managing director/spokesman]; Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  84. Sam Nunn, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  85. Deborah Nutter, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  86. Sandra Day O'Connor, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn; CFR
  87. Tomoe Odahara, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  88. Lord Gus O'Donnell, Economist Group [trustee]
  89. Ron Oehl, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  90. Jean Oelwang, Clinton Global Initiative; Just Capital Fdn Inc
  91. Marilyn Ofer, Tate Fdn
  92. Ronald O'Hanley, Council for Inclusive Capitalism; EPIC [participant]
  93. Dr Ngozi Okonjo-Iweala, Clinton Global Initiative
  94. Hutham Olayan, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  95. David Olsen, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  96. Celeste Cheatham O'Neil, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  97. Stephen O'Neil, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  98. Michael O'Nei'l, Outward Bound Global, Outward Bound Trust
  99. Paul O'Neil, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  100. Brian O'Neill, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  101. Maley Ong, Sister City Program of City of NY Inc
  102. Emily Oppenheimer, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  103. ::: Will Turner, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  104. Jennifer Oppenheimer, Clinton Global Initiative
  105. Jonathan Oppenheimer, Clinton Global Initiative
  106. Vance Opperman, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  107. David O'Reilly, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  108. Uche Orji, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  109. Jonathan Orloff, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  110. Greg Orman, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  111. J Tracy O'Rourke, General Instrument Corp; NextLevel Systems Inc
  112. Adrian Orr, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  113. Larry Orr, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  114. Peter Orszag, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics; White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  115. George Osborne MP, McCain Inst [fellow]; Sedona Forum 2017
  116. Maria Otero, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  117. Michael S Ovitz, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship FundCampaign for America's Children; Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  118. Amb Hisashi Owada, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  119. James Owens, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  120. Ariel Pablos-Mendez, Clinton Global Initiative
  121. Harold Pachios, CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  122. Larry Page, Clinton Global Initiative
  123. Sharon Page, Tate Fdn
  124. Catherine Paglia, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  125. Robin Painter, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  126. Frederick Pakis, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  127. Tracy Palandjian, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  128. Simon Palley, Tate Fdn
  129. Amb. Mark Palmer, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  130. Samuel Palmisano, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  131. George Pannett, Outward Bound Global
  132. Khun Panyarachun, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  133. Stewart Paperin, Tony Elumelu Fdn
  134. Joseph Papp, Lynn Forester's 1983 wedding to Andrew Stein [guest]
  135. Steven Parish, Baker Tilly Investment Advisors; Bronfman EL Rothschild EP [limited partner]
  136. Bradford Parkinson, WHCASS*
  137. Henrik Parl, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  138. David Parry, Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust
  139. Richard Parsons, Estée Lauder Companies Inc
  140. Carlos Pascual, Clinton Global Initiative
  141. David Passero, UN World Television Forum Nov 2000
  142. Pamela Passman, Clinton Global Initiative
  143. Jane S Patterson, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  144. Norman Pattiz, CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  145. Andrew Paul, Just Capital Fdn Inc [secretary, treasurer & a non-exec director]
  146. Dr Steven Paul, Alzheimers Drug Discovery Fdn [governor]
  147. Lord Swraj Paul, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  148. Allen E Paulson, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  149. Sir John Peace, Eranda Rothschild Fdn; Advisory Council of Henry Jackson Initiative on Inclusive Capitalism
  150. Frank Pearl, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  151. Li Chung Pei, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  152. Henrietta Pellegrini, Friends of FAI
  153. Paolo Pellegrini, Friends of FAI
  154. Laura Pels, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  155. Federico Peña, WHCASS*
  156. Rupert Pennant-Rea, The Economist
  157. Alexandra Penney, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  158. Roger Penske, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  159. Raul Perea-Henze, Clinton Global Initiative
  160. Jeffrey Perelman, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  161. Joel Perelmuth, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  162. Richard Perle, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000; CFR
  163. Ron Perlman, Lynn Forester's 1983 wedding to Andrew Stein [guest]
  164. Carol Perrin, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  165. Marilyn Perry, Friends of FAI
  166. Sir Anwar Pervez, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  167. Iain Peter, Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust
  168. Dame Mary Peters, Outward Bound Trust
  169. Michael Peterson, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  170. Peter Peterson, CFR [director]; CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy; Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics; River House Co-op [shareholder/resident with Joan Cooney]
  171. Franck Petitgas, Tate Fdn
  172. Gen David Petraeus, CFR; McCain Inst; Sedona Forum 2015, '16, '17, '18, '19
  173. Julia Peyton-Jones, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  174. Charles Philipps, Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust
  175. Mark T Philips, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  176. William E 'Bill' Phillips, NYC Outward Bound Ctr; Outward Bound Global
  177. Diego Piacentini, The Economist
  178. Robert Picard, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  179. Rodney Pickard, Outward Bound Global
  180. Roel Pieper, General Instrument Corp; NextLevel Systems Inc
  181. Linda Pilaro, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  182. Michael Pilgrim, Ascott Farms Ltd
  183. Malcolm Pinchin, Outward Bound Global
  184. Victor Pinchuk, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  185. Sir Desmond Pitcher, Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust
  186. Brad Pitt, Clinton Global Initiative
  187. Bob Pittman, aSmallWorld
  188. Alexander H Platt, CFR [Lynn's 1st husb]
  189. Amb Nicholas Platt, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House; Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc; CFR
  190. Richard Plepler, CFR; CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  191. Andrej Plesu, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  192. John Podesta, Clinton Global Initiative; White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  193. Norman Podhoretz, CFR
  194. Giorgio Poggiani, Friends of FAI
  195. Karl Pohl, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp [int'l advisory board]
  196. Allan Polack, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  197. Kim Polese, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  198. Paul Polman, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; EPIC [participant]; Advisory Board of FCLTGlobal
  199. Michael Polt, Sedona Forum 2015, '16, '18, '19
  200. Konstantin Popkov, Sedona Forum 2015
  201. Prof Michael Porter, Clinton Global Initiative
  202. Carlos Portes, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  203. Adam Posen, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; CFR; Advisory Council of EPICHenry Jackson Initiative on Inclusive Capitalism
  204. Bill Post, McCain Inst
  205. Scott Poteracki, Next Level Comms Inc
  206. Stephen Potter, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  207. Lord Charles Powell, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia HouseSedona Forum 2014
  208. Gen Colin Powell, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship FundCampaign for America's Children; CFR; Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  209. Ian Powell, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  210. Scott Powell, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
#18
Lady Lynn Forester de Rothschild

Po-Sc

  1. Brian Powers, Bronfman EL Rothschild EP [principal/Exec C'ttee]
  2. Keith Pratt, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  3. Mimi Prentice, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  4. David Pressman, Sedona Forum 2014, '15, '16, '17, '18, '19
  5. Michael J Price, Benake LP [general partner]; Broadband Ltd; FirstMark Comms Ltd; FirstMark Comms Europe SA; FirstMark Comms Int'l LLC; FirstMark Comms Ireland Ltd; FirstMark Comms Services Europe Ltd; FirstMark Holdings LLC
  6. Frances Preston, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  7. James Lee Price, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  8. Thomas Price, Outward Bound Global
  9. Penny Pritzker, CFR
  10. Jonathan Pruzan, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  11. Vicky Pryce, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  12. Dennis Purcell, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  13. Prof Robert Putnam, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  14. Jason Putorti, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  15. David Quilter, Outward Bound Global
  16. Shahid Hamid Quraishi, Clinton Global Initiative
  17. Moeen Qureshi, CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  18. Bruce Raben, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  19. Nicolas Rachline, aSmallWorld
  20. Lord Giles Radice, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  21. Kirk Radke, Clinton Global Initiative
  22. Kenan Rahmani, Sedona Forum 2018, '19
  23. John Raidt, Sedona Forum 2015, '16
  24. Franklin Raines, WHCASS*
  25. Rita Rakus, Hand in Hand Int'l
  26. Bruce Ramer, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  27. Fidal Ramos, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  28. Charles Rangel, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  29. Michael Rann, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  30. Esther Rantzen, Liberal Jewish Synagogue
  31. Andrew Rashbass, The Economist
  32. Nicholas Rasmussen, CFR; Sedona Forum 2019
  33. Poul Rasmussen, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  34. Scynthea Ratliff, EPIC [EPIC project team at EY]
  35. Steven Rattner, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani CtrNYC Outward Bound Ctr; White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  36. Michael Rauenhorst, Global Commercial Microfinance Consortium Advisory Board of Deutsche Bank
  37. Kate Reardon, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  38. Roy L Reardon, Simpson Thacher & Bartlett [partner]
  39. Jordan Rednor, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  40. Sumner Redstone, Clinton Administration's Corporate Comm. on Educational Tech.
  41. Sir Richard Rees, Outward Bound Global
  42. Dr Carol Reich, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  43. John Reid, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  44. Lord Robin Renwick, Economist Group [trustee]
  45. Dennis Rheault, Next Level Comms Inc
  46. Dr Martin Rhodes, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  47. William Rhodes, Sister City Program of City of NY Inc
  48. Condoleezza Rice, CFR
  49. Joseph Rice, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  50. Marty Richards, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  51. Mary Lea Richards, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  52. Dr Earl Richardson, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  53. Rob Richie, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  54. Dr Burton Richter, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  55. Jerry Rickett, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  56. Lord Peter Ricketts, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  57. John Ridding, The Economist
  58. (Robert) Peter Ridsdale, Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust
  59. Pat Riley, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  60. Ellis Rinaldi, Starwood Property Trust Inc
  61. Peter Rinfret, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  62. Nancy Riordan, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  63. Jillian Ritblat, Tate Fdn
  64. Sir John Ritblat, Tate Fdn
  65. Roberta Ritter, Friends of FAI
  66. Alice Rivlin, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  67. Joseph Robert Jr, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship FundPeterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  68. Andrew Roberts, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  69. Bert C Roberts, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure; FirstMark Communications Int'l LLC; FirstMark Holdings LLC
  70. Brian L Roberts, Clinton Administration's Corporate Comm. on Educational Technology
  71. Carter Roberts, Clinton Global Initiative
  72. Julian Robertson, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  73. Simon Robertson, The Economist
  74. Prof Francis Robinson, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  75. Gerard R Roche, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  76. Arthur Rock, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  77. David Rockefeller, CFR [hon. chair]; Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  78. Jay Rockefeller, CFR
  79. Margaretta 'Happy' Rockefeller, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000
  80. Nicholas Rockefeller, CFR
  81. Tara Rockefeller, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  82. Stuart Roden, Henry Jackson Initiative on Inclusive Capitalism
  83. William Rodgers, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  84. Judith Rodin, Clinton Global Initiative
  85. Peter Rodman, CFR
  86. Maria Rodrigues, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  87. Ramon Rodriguez, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  88. Felix Rohatyn, General Instrument Corp
  89. Mark Roithmayr, Alzheimers Drug Discovery Fdn [the ceo]
  90. Emmanuel Roman, Tate Fdn
  91. Nancy Roman, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  92. Stephen E Roman, CelluFone Corp
  93. Liubov Romanova, Sedona Forum 2019
  94. Paul Romero, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  95. Ginni Rometty, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  96. John Rood, Sedona Forum 2019
  97. Theodore Roosevelt IV, CFR, Clinton Global Initiative
  98. Charlie Rose, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000
  99. Marshall Rose, Estée Lauder Companies Inc
  100. Jack Rosen, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  101. Marvin Rosen, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  102. Robert Rosen, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  103. Prof Stephen P Rosen, CFR
  104. Jane Rosenthal, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  105. Hilary Geary Ross, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  106. Wilbur Ross Jr, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  107. Andrea Rossi, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  108. Kirk Rostron, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  109. Michael I Roth, Gender Equality Roundtable at the UN
  110. Amschel Rothschild, Ascott Farms Ltd; Liberal Jewish Synagogue
  111. Lord Jacob Rothschild, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000Gulfstream Aerospace Corp [int'l advisory board]
  112. ::: Lady Serena Rothschild, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  113. Anthony James de Rothschild, Ascott Farms Ltd; Eranda Rothschild Fdn; Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery; R Chocolate Ltd
  114. Baroness Ariane de Rothschild, Clinton Global Initiative
  115. David de Rothschild, Clinton Global Initiative, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  116. Sir Evelyn de Rothschild, Ascott Farms Ltd; Bilderberg; Bill Clinton's 73rd/Vernon Jordan's 84th joint bday party Aug 2019 [co-host with wife Lady Lynn]; Boao Forum for Asia 2014 [delegate]; Clinton Global Initiative; Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000The Economist; EL Rothschild LLC; Eranda Rothschild Fdn; FirstMark Communications Ltd; FirstMark Comms Europe SA; FirstMark Comms Int'l LLC; FirstMark Holdings LLC; Fund for Inclusive Prosperity; Liberal Jewish Synagogue; Nov. 2000 wedding of Lynn & Evelyn de Rothschild; R Chocolate Ltd; River House Co-op [shareholder/resident with Lady Lynn]; Sedona Forum 2016, '17, '18, '19; Weather Central LP
  117. Jessica de Rothschild, Ascott Farms Ltd; Eranda Rothschild Fdn; Liberal Jewish Synagogue; R Chocolate Ltd
  118. Lady Victoria Lou de Rothschild, Ascott Farms Ltd
  119. Henry Rowen, CFR
  120. Jean-Manuel Rozan, aSmallWorld
  121. James Rubin, CFR; Policy Network Fdn [which funds Policy Network & Comms Ltd]
  122. Nancy Rubin, Friends of FAI
  123. Robert E Rubin, CFR; Clinton Global Initiative
  124. Roland Rudd, Policy Network & Comms Ltd; Tate Fdn
  125. Mara Rudman, Clinton Global Initiative
  126. Warren Rudman, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  127. Renato Ruggiero, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  128. William Rugh, CFR; CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  129. Donald Rumsfeld, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  130. Thomas Russo, Clinton Global Initiative
  131. Marina Rust Connor, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  132. Lady Caroline Ryder, Outward Bound Global
  133. Charles Saatchi, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000 [assoc director]
  134. Cheryl Saban, Clinton Global Initiative
  135. Haim Saban, Clinton Global Initiative
  136. Michael Sabia, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  137. Rolf Sachs, aSmallWorld
  138. Dame Theresa Sackler, Tate Fdn
  139. Lily Safra, Clinton Global Initiative
  140. Fouad Said, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp [int'l advisory board]
  141. Lady Anya Sainsbury, Tate Fdn
  142. Lord John Sainsbury, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000; Tate Fdn
  143. ::: Lady Anya Sainsbury, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  144. Sir Timothy Sainsbury, Tate Fdn
  145. Richard Salomon, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012; CFR; Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  146. William Salomon, CFR
  147. Sir Anthony Salz, Tate Fdn
  148. Nancy Salzman, Clinton Global Initiative
  149. Richard Sambrook, Clinton Global Initiative
  150. Timothy Samples, FirstMark Comms Europe SA; FirstMark Comms Services Europe Ltd
  151. Lady Elizabeth Samuel, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  152. Elisa Maria Sanchez, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  153. Raymond Sanchez, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  154. Brian Sanderson, Economist Group [trustee]
  155. Randal Sandler, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn
  156. Sunil Sanghvi, Financial Access Initiative Advisors Group
  157. Guy Sangster, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  158. ::: Fiona Sangster, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  159. Kalpana Sankar, Hand in Hand Int'l
  160. Tom Sansonetti, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  161. Julio M Santo Domingo, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp [int'l advisory board]
  162. Prof Richard Santos, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  163. Scott Sassa, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  164. Stephan Sattler, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  165. Denise Saul, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  166. Jimmy Savile, Outward Bound Global
  167. Dr Maxine Savitz, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  168. Isabel Sawhill, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  169. Sheikh Hamad Al-Sayari, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  170. Anthony Scaramucci, Bill Clinton's 73rd/Vernon Jordan's 84th joint bday party Aug 2019
  171. Dame Marjorie Scardino, The Economist
  172. Peter Scaturro, Clinton Global Initiative
  173. Albert Scharf, UN World Television Forum Nov 2000
  174. Dr David Scharff, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  175. Dr Jill Scharff, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  176. Franz Schenkel, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  177. Andrew Schiff, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  178. Sybille Ebert-Schifferer, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  179. Edwin Schlossberg, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  180. Eric Schmidt, The Economist
  181. Helle Thorning Schmidt, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  182. Steve Schmidt, Just Capital Fdn Inc
  183. Rolf Schmidt-Holtz, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  184. Mark Schneider, EPIC [participant]
  185. Douglas Schoen, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  186. Joe Schoendorf, Henry Jackson Initiative on Inclusive Capitalism
  187. Olaf Scholz, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  188. Eliott Schrage, Clinton Global Initiative
  189. Jill Schuker, CFR; CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  190. Charles Schultze, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  191. Gunnar Schuppert, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  192. Klaus Schwab, Clinton Global Initiative
  193. William 'Bill' Schwartz, Bronfman EL Rothschild EP
  194. Suzanne Schwerin, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  195. Christoph Schwöbel, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  196. Paul Scialla, Just Capital Fdn Inc
  197. Derek Scott, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  198. Edward Scott Jr, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  199. (Walter Francis) John Scott 9th Duke of Buccleuch, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  200. ::: Jane Scott Duchess of Buccleuch, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  201. Nancy Scott, FirstMark Comms Ireland Ltd
  202. Selina Scott, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  203. Brent Scowcroft, CFR
#19
Lady Lynn Forester de Rothschild

Sc-To

  1. John Sculley, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  2. Christine Scullion, Outward Bound Trust
  3. Dov Seidman, Advisory Council of EPIC
  4. Caroline SJ Sellar, Outward Bound Trust
  5. Prof Amartya Sen, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  6. George Serafeim, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; Advisory Council of EPIC
  7. Sir Nicholas Serota, Tate Fdn
  8. Tom Serres, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  9. Dr Allen Sessoms, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  10. Marcie Setlow, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  11. Richard Severns, Next Level Comms Inc
  12. Justine Sewell, Tate Fdn
  13. Whitney North Seymour Sr, Simpson Thacher & Bartlett [partner, d. 1983]; CFR
  14. Whitney North Seymour Jr 'Mike', Simpson Thacher & Bartlett [left 1982]
  15. Gail Shaffer, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  16. Rajiv Shah, Council for Inclusive Capitalism
  17. Sonal Shah, Clinton Global Initiative
  18. Vimal Shah, Tony Elumelu Fdn
  19. Donna Shalala, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  20. Rick Shangraw, McCain Inst
  21. Robert Shapiro, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  22. Dr Philip Sharp, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  23. Kathryn Shaw, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  24. Patrick Shea, WHCASS*
  25. Josette Sheeran, McCain Inst; Sedona Forum 2014, '16
  26. Tom Sheridan, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  27. Prof Robert Shiller, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  28. Bobby Short, Lynn Forester's 1983 wedding to Andrew Stein [wedding pianist]
  29. Maria Shrem, Friends of FAI
  30. George Shultz, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship FundCampaign for America's Children; Gulfstream Aerospace Corp; Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics [hon]
  31. Alice Shure, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn
  32. Simon Shutt, R Chocolate Ltd
  33. John Sicher, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  34. Amb Tom Siebart, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  35. Gary Sikorski, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  36. Ron Silver, CFR; CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  37. Robert Silvers, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000
  38. Boon Sim, DNC Platform C'ttee 2008
  39. Margaret Simms, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  40. Neal Simon, Bronfman EL Rothschild EP
  41. Peter Simon, Tate Fdn
  42. Haig Simonian, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  43. Barbara Simons, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  44. Heather Simpson, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  45. Allen Sinai, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  46. Peter Sinclair, Clinton Global Initiative
  47. Bradley Singer, Inclusive Capital Partners Spring Fund LP
  48. Sanjay Sinha, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  49. Bengt Sjogren, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  50. Henrik Skovby, Tony Elumelu Fdn
  51. Rodney Slater, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  52. Carlos Slim, Bill Clinton's 73rd/Vernon Jordan's 84th joint bday party Aug 2019
  53. Harry Sloan, McCain Inst
  54. Will Slocum, Inclusive Capital Partners LP [limited partner]
  55. Kateryna Smagliy, Sedona Forum 2019
  56. Bernard Smedley, FirstMark Comms Ltd; FirstMark Comms Ireland Ltd; FirstMark Holdings LLC
  57. Brad Smith, Clinton Global Initiative
  58. David A Smith, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  59. Edward M Smith, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  60. Frederick Smith, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  61. James Cadzow Smith, Outward Bound Global
  62. Joan Smith, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  63. Ray Smith, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. InfrastructureClinton Administration's Corporate Comm. on Educational Tech.
  64. Richard C Smith, General Instrument Corp
  65. Robert C Smith, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  66. Will Smith, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  67. David Smoot, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  68. Paul Smyke, Clinton Global Initiative
  69. Mia Sneden, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  70. Katherine Snider, Clinton Global Initiative
  71. Jon Snow, Tate Fdn
  72. Richard Snyder, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  73. Lady Mary Soames, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  74. Sir Nicholas Soames [son of Mary], 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  75. ::: Lady Serena Soames, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  76. Hon Jeremy Soames [son of Mary], 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  77. ::: Susanna Soames, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  78. Hon Rupert Soames [son of Mary], 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  79. ::: Camilla Soames, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  80. Clifford Sobel, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  81. Rabbi Ronald Sobel, Lynn Forester's 1983 wedding to Andrew Stein [officiant]
  82. Dorothy Sobol, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  83. Hon Nancy Soderberg, CFR; DNC Platform C'ttee 2008; Sister City Program of City of NY Inc
  84. Dr Sung Won Sohn, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  85. Anne Solomon, CFR
  86. Peter J Solomon, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn; CFR
  87. Alan Solomont, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  88. Gabriel Solorzano, Global Commercial Microfinance Consortium Advisory Board of Deutsche Bank
  89. Lisa Somar, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn
  90. Jeffrey Sonnenfeld, Advisory Council of EPIC
  91. George Soros, Clinton Global Initiative; CFR [director]
  92. Paul Soros, CFR
  93. Lawrence Sorrel, FirstMark Comms Europe SA
  94. Lucy Southworth, Clinton Global Initiative
  95. Sir Martin Sorrell, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House; Clinton Global Initiative
  96. Kevin Spacey, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery; Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  97. Robyn Spencer, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  98. Alexandra Spencer-Churchill, aSmallWorld
  99. Gene Sperling, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  100. Scott Sperling, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  101. Dr William Spriggs, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  102. Sir John Spurling, Outward Bound Global; Outward Bound Trust
  103. Darry Sragow, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  104. Prof Allen Staley, Tate Americas Fdn
  105. Robin Stalker, Advisory Council of EPIC
  106. Caroline Stanley Countess of Derby, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000; Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  107. ::: Edward Stanley Earl of Derby, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  108. Victoria Starmer, Liberal Jewish Synagogue
  109. S Frederick Starr, CFR
  110. Hoyt Stastney, Bronfman EL Rothschild EP
  111. Roger Staubach, National Board of Advisors of Children's Scholarship Fund
  112. Matthew Steckel, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  113. Robert Steel, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  114. Brette Steele, Sedona Forum 2019
  115. Andrew Stein, Lynn Forester's 1983 wedding to Andrew Stein; Stein for Congress C'ttee
  116. Elliot Stein, CFR; CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  117. Bruce Steinberg, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  118. Joshua Steiner, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  119. Michael Steinhardt, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  120. George Stephanopoulos, Clinton Global Initiative
  121. Paul G Stern, General Instrument Corp
  122. Barry Sternlicht, Estée Lauder Companies Inc; Starwood Property Trust Inc
  123. Eugene Steuerle, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  124. Caite Stevens, Bronfman EL Rothschild EP [Exec C'ttee]
  125. Lady Jane Stevens [wife of Jocelyn], 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  126. Charles Stevens [son of Jocelyn & Jane?], 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  127. ::: Mrs Charles Stevens [aka Delphine?], 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  128. Lord (Henry Dennistoun) 'Dennis' Stevenson, The Economist; Tate Fdn
  129. Sir Jackie Stewart, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  130. ::: Lady Helen Stewart, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000; Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  131. Stephanie Stewart, Democrats Abroad UK
  132. Jim Steyer, Just Capital Fdn Inc
  133. Christopher Stibbs, The Economist
  134. Joseph Stiglitz, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  135. Lord Norman St John-Stevas, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  136. Charles Stone, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  137. Thomas Stonor Lord Camoys, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  138. Mercedes Stoutzker, Tate Fdn
  139. William van Straubenzee [don't confuse with Sir William van Straubenzee who died in 1999], 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  140. Robert Strauss, Campaign for America's Children; CFR; General Instrument Corp; Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  141. John Strickland, Outward Bound Global
  142. Sir Howard Stringer, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  143. Jan Stuart, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  144. John Studzinski, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; Tate Fdn
  145. Mustafa Suleyman, The Economist
  146. Anne Sullivan, Inclusive Capital Partners LP [partner]
  147. Richard Sullivan, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  148. Arthur Sulzberger Jr, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  149. Dr Lawrence Summers, CFR; Clinton Global Initiative; Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; Strategic Advisory Board of Genie Oil & Gas [Jacob Rothschild]; Henry Jackson Initiative on Inclusive Capitalism; Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr ['Weil director']; Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics; White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  150. Jomo Sundaram, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  151. Gabe Sunshine, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  152. Sally Susman, Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn
  153. David Sutphen, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  154. Mark Suzman, Clinton Global Initiative
  155. Tom de Swaan, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  156. Sir James Swaffield, Outward Bound Global
  157. Dr Deborah Swallow, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  158. Luke Swanson, The Economist
  159. Kevin Sweeney, Sedona Forum 2018
  160. Henry Sweetbaum, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  161. Diane Swonk, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  162. Dr Tibor Szanyl, Policy Network & Comms Ltd
  163. Roger Tamraz, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  164. Sir David Tang, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia HouseClinton Global Initiative; 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  165. Donald Tang, Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  166. Cyrus Taraporevala, EPIC [participant]
  167. Lisbeth Tarlow, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  168. John Tato, EPIC [EPIC project team at EY]
  169. Brook Taube, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  170. Ferebee Taube, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  171. A Alfred Taubman, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000
  172. Christopher Taylor, The Economist
  173. Diana Taylor, Financial Access Initiative Advisors Group; UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
  174. Ian Taylor, Tate Fdn
  175. Prof John Taylor, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  176. Michael J Taylor, Broadband Ltd; FirstMark Comms Ltd; FirstMark Comms Ireland Ltd; FirstMark Comms Services Europe Ltd
  177. Timothy 'Tim' Taylor, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  178. ::: Lady Helen Windsor-Taylor, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  179. Jennifer Tejada, Estée Lauder Companies Inc
  180. Shibley Telhami, CFR; CFR Task Force on Public Diplomacy
  181. Al Teller, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  182. Maurice Tempelsman, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  183. George Tenet, CFR
  184. Mark Tercek, Clinton Global Initiative
  185. Mostafa Terrab, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  186. Amando Tetangco, Financial Access Initiative Advisors Group
  187. Fred Thacher, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  188. Michael Thayer, DNC Platform C'ttee 2008
  189. Taki Theodoracopulos, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000; Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  190. Tidjane Thiam, Council for Inclusive Capitalism
  191. Mogens Tholstrup, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  192. Dr G Richard Thoman, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  193. Lynn Thoman, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012Advisory Council of Mossavar-Rahmani Ctr
  194. Kermit Thomas, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  195. Raymond Thomas, Sedona Forum 2018
  196. Adam Thomson, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  197. James A Thomson, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House; Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  198. Mary M Thomson, Outward Bound Global
  199. Uma Thurman, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  200. Kip Tindell, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism
  201. Laurence Tisch, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  202. Roy Titchmarsh, Broadband Ltd; FirstMark Comms Ltd; FirstMark Comms Services Europe Ltd
  203. Hon Marjorie Tiven, Sister City Program of City of NY Inc
  204. Hendrik du Toit, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; EPIC [participant]
  205. Jacquelyn Tonge, Outward Bound Global
  206. Ellyn Toscano, Friends of FAI
  207. Chris Toub, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident with Firoozeh Foulon]
  208. Jacques Toureille, UN Advisors Group on Inclusive Financial Sectors
#20
Lady Lynn Forester de Rothschild

To-Z

  1. Frances Townsend, McCain Inst
  2. Hiroshi Toyokawa, Gulfstream Aerospace Corp [int'l advisory board]
  3. Stephen Trachtenberg, CFR
  4. Karen Tramontano, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  5. Jean-Claude Trichet, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  6. Jenny Trinh, Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; EPIC [EPIC project team at EY]
  7. Peter Troughton, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  8. ::: Sarah Troughton, 'Dance of the Decades' Jun 2000
  9. Joanne Troy, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  10. William Troy, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  11. Sol Trujillo, McCain Inst
  12. Donald Trump, Lynn Forester's 1983 wedding to Andrew Stein [guest]; Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000
  13. Eddie Trump, Clinton Global Initiative
  14. Prof Loukas Tsoukalis, Policy Network & Communications Ltd
  15. Mark Tucker, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  16. Paul Tudor Jones II, Just Capital Fdn Inc [chair, pres & a non-exec director]
  17. Lord Tugendhat, Henry Jackson Initiative on Inclusive Capitalism
  18. Lord J Adair Turner, Policy Network Fdn [which funds Policy Network & Communications Ltd]
  19. John Alfred Turner, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  20. Sebastian Turner, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  21. Ted Turner, Clinton Global Initiative
  22. Kaleil Tuzman, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  23. Laura Tyson, Advisory Council of EPIC: Henry Jackson Initiative on Inclusive Capitalism; Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics; WHCASS*
  24. Jeffrey Ubben, Inclusive Capital Partners LP [founder & managing partner]/Inclusive Capital Partners Spring Fund LP
  25. Loretta Ucelli, Clinton Global Initiative
  26. Chris Udry, Financial Access Initiative Advisors Group
  27. Lance Uggla, Tate Fdn
  28. Paola Uggla, Hand in Hand Int'l
  29. Tracey Ullman, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  30. ::: Allan McKeown, Hillary Clinton Reception at The Orangery
  31. D James Umpleby III, Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  32. Jay Urwitz, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  33. Laura Vais, Clinton Global Initiative
  34. Vijay Vaitheeswaran, Clinton Global Initiative
  35. Jack Valenti, President Clinton's Advisory Council on the National Info. Infrastructure
  36. Barend van Bergen, EPIC [EPIC project team at EY] 
  37. Archebold van Beuren, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  38. Cyrus Vance Sr, Simpson Thacher & Bartlett [partner]; CFR [his son, Cyrus Vance Jr, has sat on board of Alzheimer's Drug Discovery Fdn]
  39. Frank Vandenbroucke, Policy Network & Communications Ltd
  40. Sara Van der Pas, Old Vic Theatre Trust 2000
  41. Christopher Vanek, Sedona Forum 2018
  42. Kiliaen Van Rensselaer, River House Co-op [shareholder/resident]
  43. Dr Hal R Varian, White House Conf on the New Economy Apr 2000
  44. Steve Varley, EPIC [EPIC project team at EY]
  45. Stephen Venable, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  46. ::: Dyan Venable, Ted Kennedy private dinner to retire his campaign debt Oct 1995 [attendee]
  47. Stephen Venables, Outward Bound Global
  48. Ann Veneman, Just Capital Fdn Inc
  49. America Vera-Zavala, Alfred Herrhausen Society for Int'l Dialogue of Deutsche Bank
  50. Sir David Verey, Tate Fdn
  51. John Veronis, Barbara Amiel Baroness Black's 60th bday party Dec 2000
  52. Daniel Villanueva, US Sec. of Energy Bill Richardson's Sec. of Energy Advisory Board
  53. Pierre Vinken, The Economist
  54. David Vogel, Just Capital Fdn Inc
  55. John Vogelstein, Advisory Board, Americas, of Christie's Int'l Plc
  56. Carl Vogt, WHCASS*
  57. Paul Volcker, CFR [director]; Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics
  58. Kurt Volker, Sedona Forum 2015, '16, '17, '18, '19
  59. Paul Voller, Outward Bound Trust
  60. Barry Volpert, FirstMark Communications Europe SA
  61. George Vradenburg, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  62. Robin Wachenfeld, NYC Outward Bound Ctr
  63. Ileana Wachtel, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  64. Erick Wachtmeister, aSmallWorld [co-founder]
  65. Louise Wachtmeister, aSmallWorld [co-founder]
  66. Sir Robert Wade-Gery, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  67. Jeremy Wagener, The Economist
  68. Anthony Wales, The Economist
  69. Darren Walker, Clinton Global Initiative; Coalition for Inclusive Capitalism; Council for Inclusive Capitalism
  70. Hon David M Walker, Board of Advisors of Americans Elect 2012
  71. Sir David Walker, Advisory Board of FCLTGlobal
  72. George Walker, EPIC [participant]
  73. Sir Harold Walker, Int'l Advisory Council of Asia House
  74. Jeffrey Walker, Just Capital Fdn Inc
  75. Thomas F Walker Jr, Bronfman EL Rothschild EP