Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
ROTHSCHILDS' WEB
#51
Lord Jacob Rothschild  (Nathaniel Charles Jacob Rothschild)

S-T

  1. Anjum Saad, Courtauld Inst
  2. Lord Maurice Saatchi, Auction Ads Ltd; Old Timeload Ltd; Timeload Holdings Ltd
  3. Lord Herbrand Sackville (9th Earl De La Warr), Agricultural Research Council
  4. Lord John D Sainsbury, Hampton Site Co
  5. Sir Timothy Sainsbury, Gilbert Trust for the Arts, Hampton Site Co
  6. Joe Saluti, Old Timeload Ltd; Timeload Holdings Ltd
  7. Stephen Sanders, Cirenco Ltd; J Rothschild Capital Management Ltd; J Rothschild & Co Ltd; J Rothschild Investments Ltd; J Rothschild Name Co Ltd; SJPC 2 Ltd; SJPC Corporate Investments Ltd; St James's Place Plc; St James's Place 1990 Ltd; St James's Place Partnership Ltd; Taube Hodson Stonex Partners (UK) Ltd; Value Realisation Trust Ltd
  8. Julio Santo Domingo Sr, Int'l Advisory Board of Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  9. Raymond Sargent, Clifton Nurseries Ltd
  10. Dr Alan Sass, Strategic Advisory Board of Genie Oil & Gas
  11. Stephan Sattler, Club of Three [participant]
  12. Zvi Schloss, Taube Hodson Stonex Partners (UK) Ltd
  13. Stephen Schwarzman, Blackstone Group
  14. Louis Schweitzer, Club of Three [participant]
  15. Kevin Scoon, Five Arrows Ltd; Five Arrows Investments Ltd; Icarsan Ltd; Jacob Rothschild & Partners Ltd; S.B.S.A.
  16. Prof Rachael Scott, Courtauld Inst
  17. Henry Scottstokes, Gam Francval Inc
  18. Arthur Segel, Portland Capital LLP; Yad Hanadiv Bermuda
  19. Jonathan Sellors, Sky Ltd
  20. Dr Karen Serres, Courtauld Inst
  21. Samir Shah, Gilbert Trust for the Arts
  22. Edward Shamash, Hampton Site Co
  23. Garret Sheridan, Renshaw Bay (UK) Ltd
  24. George P Shultz, Int'l Advisory Board of Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  25. Jeremy Sillem, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  26. Clinton Silver, Inst for Jewish Policy Research
  27. David Silvester, Rothschild Waddesdon Ltd
  28. David Simon, Club of Three [steering group]
  29. Sir David Simon, Club of Three [participant]
  30. Charles Sinclair, Courtauld Inst
  31. Israel Singer, Inst for Jewish Policy Research
  32. Arthur Siskind, Sky Ltd
  33. David Slager, Rothschild Fdn (Hanadiv) Europe
  34. Sir William Slater, Agricultural Research Council [secretary]
  35. Alan KP Smith, Colefax Group Plc
  36. Nicholas G Smith, JNR (UK) Ltd
  37. Robert Smithson, Taube Hodson Stonex Partners (UK) Ltd
  38. Brian Smouha, Inst for Jewish Policy Research
  39. David Snedden, Sky Ltd
  40. Michael Sofaer, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  41. Sir Henry Solomon, Portland Capital LLP
  42. Ron Sommer, Int'l Advisory Board of the Blackstone Group
  43. Richard Sopher, J Rothschild Capital Management Ltd; RIT Capital Partners Plc
  44. Alexander Sorkin, St James's Place Plc
  45. Jonathan Sorrell, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  46. Sir Martin Sorrell, Colefax Group Plc
  47. Hon Olga Di Sorrentini, Gilbert Collection Trust; Gilbert Trust for the Arts
  48. Shirley Soskin, Inst for Jewish Policy Research
  49. Alasdair Sowerby, Courtauld Inst
  50. Anthony Spitz, Inst for Jewish Policy Research
  51. Bernard Spitz, Club of Three [steering group]
  52. James Spowart, St James's Place Plc
  53. Andrew Stafford-Deitch, Cirenco Ltd; J Rothschild Capital Management Ltd; RIT Capital Partners Plc; SJPC 2 Ltd; SJPC Corporate Investments Ltd; St James's Place 1990 Ltd; St James's Place Partnership Ltd; St James's Place UK plc; St James's Place Wealth Management Group Ltd; Value Realisation Trust Ltd
  54. Prof Julian Stallabrass, Courtauld Inst
  55. Christopher Stallworthy, Spencer House Ltd
  56. Howard Stanton, Five Arrows Ltd, Five Arrows Investments Ltd; Windmill Hill Asset Management Ltd
  57. Henry Staunton, Sky Ltd
  58. Peter Stehrenberger, Sky Ltd
  59. Elan Steinberg, Inst for Jewish Policy Research
  60. Michael Steinhardt, Strategic Advisory Board of Genie Oil & Gas
  61. Sir Sigmund Sternberg, Inst for Jewish Policy Research
  62. Michael Stevens, Gam Francval Inc  ['secretario']
  63. Timothy Stevens, Gilbert Collection Trust; Gilbert Trust for the Arts, Hermitage Development Trust
  64. Dr Christine Stevenson, Courtauld Inst
  65. Lord Henry 'Dennis' Stevenson, Sky Ltd, St James's Place Plc; St James's Place UK plc; St James's Place Wealth Management Group Ltd
  66. Martin Stewart, Sky Ltd
  67. Peter Stewart, Courtauld Inst
  68. Walter Stiefel, Worple SA  ['secretario']
  69. Shale Stiller, Inst for Jewish Policy Research
  70. Amy Stirling, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  71. Sir Angus Stirling, Courtauld Inst
  72. Lord Andrew Stone, Inst for Jewish Policy Research
  73. Cato Stonex, Taube Hodson Stonex Partners (UK) Ltd
  74. Robert Strauss, Int'l Advisory Board of Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  75. Andrew Sukawaty, Sky Ltd
  76. Dr Lawrence Summers, Strategic Advisory Board of Genie Oil & Gas; Peterson Inst for Int'l Economics [Lady Lynn]
  77. Lord Stewart Sutherland, Courtauld Inst
  78. Dr Deborah Swallow, Courtauld Inst; Gilbert Collection Trust; Gilbert Trust for the Arts, Hermitage Development Trust
  79. Frank Sweeney, Crocus.co.uk Ltd
  80. Sara Sweetland, Clifton Nurseries Ltd; Rothschild Waddesdon Ltd
  81. Ron Tabbouche, J Rothschild Capital Management Ltd, Windmill Hill Asset Management Ltd
  82. Beatrice Tadros, Courtauld Inst
  83. Felipe S Tapia Castillo, Worple SA  ['suscriptor']
  84. Adele Tapping, St James's Place Int'l Plc; St James's Place Int'l Assurance Group Ltd; St James's Place UK plc; St James's Place Wealth Management Group Ltd
  85. Alan Tate, Clifton Nurseries (Holdings) Ltd
  86. Nils Taube, Cirenco Ltd; Club of Three [participant]; Gam Francval Inc; J Rothschild Investments Ltd; J Rothschild Name Co Ltd; SJPC Corporate Investments Ltd; St James's Place 1990 Ltd; St James's Place Partnership Ltd; St James's Place UK plc; St James's Place Wealth Management Group Ltd; Taube Hodson Stonex Partners (UK) Ltd
  87. Christopher Taylor, Sky Ltd
  88. Gus Teasdale, Courtauld Inst
  89. Steven Theede, Future of Russia Fdn
  90. Graham Thomas, J Rothschild Capital Management Ltd
  91. Derek Thomas, St James's Place Int'l Plc; St James's Place Int'l Assurance Group Ltd; St James's Place UK plc; St James's Place Wealth Management Group Ltd
  92. James Thorne, Future of Russia Fdn; Gilbert Trust for the Arts
  93. John Thornton, Sky Ltd
  94. Katie Thorpe, J Rothschild Capital Management Ltd; Spencer House Ltd
  95. Robert Thorpe, Courtauld Inst
  96. James Tibbitts, Sky Ltd
  97. Dame Susan Tinson, Club of Three [participant]
  98. Graham Tolhurst, Auction Ads Ltd; Old Timeload Ltd; Timeload Holdings Ltd
  99. Catherine Toman, Spencer House Ltd
  100. Edoardo Rothschild Tomassini, Butrint Fdn Ltd
  101. Kim Van Tonder, Taube Hodson Stonex Partners (UK) Ltd
  102. William Tonks, St James's Place UK plc
  103. Morton Topfer, Sky Ltd
  104. Susan Townsend, Clifton Nurseries Ltd; Clifton Nurseries (Holdings) Ltd; Rothschild Waddesdon Ltd
  105. Hiroshi Toyokawa, Int'l Advisory Board of Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  106. Stephen Trauber, Strategic Advisory Board of Genie Oil & Gas
  107. Peter Troughton, Alternative Investment Partnerships Ltd; Butrint Foundation Ltd; CA Participation Ventures Ltd; Clifton Nurseries Ltd; Clifton Nurseries (Holdings) Ltd; Five Arrows Ltd; Five Arrows Investments Ltd; Jacob Rothschild & Partners Ltd; JNR (UK) Ltd; J Rothschild Services Ltd; Rothschild Fdn; Rothschild Waddesdon Ltd; SJPC Trust Corp Ltd; Spencer House Capital Management LLP; Waddesdon Nominees Ltd; Windmill Hill Asset Management Ltd
  108. Charles del Tufo, Sky Ltd
  109. Grenville Turner, St James's Place Plc
  110. J Adair Turner, Club of Three [participant]
  111. Anthony Tyrrell, Courtauld Inst
#52
Lord Jacob Rothschild   (Nathaniel Charles Jacob Rothschild)

U-Z

  1. Sandra Urie, Cambridge Associates [chair]
  2. Hetty May Uttley, Courtauld Inst
  3. John Varley, Prince of Wales's Charitable Fdn
  4. David Verey, Int'l Advisory Board of the Blackstone Group
  5. Daniel Vernet, Club of Three [participant]
  6. Andrew Vickers, St James's Place Int'l Plc
  7. Caroline Villers, Courtauld Inst
  8. Dr Harold Vinegar, Strategic Advisory Board of Genie Oil & Gas
  9. Edmund de Waal, Gilbert Trust for the Arts
  10. Ian Wace, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  11. Brian Wadsworth, Auction Ads Ltd; Old Timeload Ltd; Timeload Holdings Ltd
  12. Lord William Waldegrave, J Rothschild Name Co Ltd
  13. Dr Rosemary Walker, Courtauld Inst
  14. Kenneth Wall, St James's Place Int'l Plc
  15. Andrew Wallace, Auction Ads Ltd; Timeload Holdings Ltd
  16. Graham Wallace, Sky Ltd
  17. Jacob Wallenberg, Int'l Advisory Board of the Blackstone Group
  18. Colm Walls, J Rothschild Capital Management Ltd; Spencer House Ltd
  19. Michael Walsh, St James's Place Int'l Plc
  20. Roger Walson, St James's Place Plc
  21. Johanna Waterous, Courtauld Inst
  22. Prof SJ Watson, Agricultural Research Council
  23. Miles Webber, Inst for Jewish Policy Research
  24. Katrin Wehr-Seiter, Sky Ltd
  25. Lord George Weidenfeld, Club of Three [founder], Gam Francval Inc; Inst for Jewish Policy Research
  26. Prof Dr Werner Weidenfeld, Club of Three
  27. George Weinberg, Club of Three [steering group]
  28. Sir Mark Aubrey Weinberg, Cirenco Ltd; J Rothschild Capital Management Ltd; J Rothschild Group; J Rothschild Name Co Ltd; RIT Capital Partners Plc [Nat Rothschild]; SJPC 2 Ltd; St James's Place Plc; St James's Place 1990 Ltd; St James's Place Int'l Plc; St James's Place Int'l Assurance Group Ltd; St James's Place Partnership Ltd; St James's Place UK plc; St James's Place Wealth Management Group Ltd; Taube Hodson Stonex Partners (UK) Ltd
  29. Israel Weinsztok, Inst for Jewish Policy Research
  30. Sarah Weir, Rothschild Waddesdon Ltd
  31. Viscount William Weir, St James's Place Plc; St James's Place 1990 Ltd; St James's Place Partnership Ltd
  32. Ariel Weiss, Beder Trust Ltd; Berma Fdn; Yad Hanadiv Bermuda
  33. Antonia Wellesley (Princess Antonia & Duchess of Wellington), Hermitage Development Trust
  34. Lord A Charles Wellesley (9th Duke of Wellington, formerly Lord Douro), RIT Capital Partners Plc
  35. William Wellesley, Cirenco Ltd; St James's Place Plc; St James's Place Partnership Ltd; St James's Place Wealth Management Group Ltd; Value Realisation Trust Ltd
  36. Roger Westbrook, Spencer House Ltd
  37. Lady Patience Wheatcroft, St James's Place Plc
  38. Andreas Whittam-Smith, Arts & Media C'ttee (Honours C'ttees)
  39. Joff Whitten, Courtauld Inst
  40. Alec Wildenstein, Int'l Advisory Board of Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
  41. Brett Williams, St James's Place Int'l Assurance Group Ltd
  42. Sir Peter Williams, Taube Hodson Stonex Partners (UK) Ltd
  43. Sian Williams, Gilbert Trust for the Arts
  44. Stephen H Williams, Clifton Nurseries Ltd; Clifton Nurseries (Holdings) Ltd
  45. Stephen P Williams, St James's Place Int'l Plc; St James's Place UK plc
  46. Ms Tennessee Williams, Courtauld Inst
  47. Trefor Williams, St James's Place Partnership Ltd
  48. Dr Kenneth Wilson, Prince of Wales's Charitable Fdn
  49. Michael Wilson, Clifton Nurseries Ltd; Clifton Nurseries (Holdings) Ltd; J Rothschild Name Co Ltd; RIT Capital Partners Plc; St James's Place Plc; St James's Place Int'l Assurance Group Ltd; St James's Place UK plc; St James's Place Wealth Management Group Ltd
  50. Lord Richard Wilson, Sky Ltd
  51. Clifford Wing, Lower Blackgrove Farm Ltd
  52. Caroline Winnicott, Rothschild Fdn (Hanadiv) Europe
  53. William Winters, J Rothschild Capital Management Ltd; Renshaw Bay (UK) Ltd; RIT Capital Partners Plc
  54. Christopher Wise, J Rothschild Capital Management Ltd; RIT Capital Partners Plc; Spencer House Ltd
  55. Gillian Wolfe, Gilbert Collection Trust
  56. Adam Wolfensohn, Yad Hanadiv Bermuda
  57. James Wolfensohn, Rothschild Fdn (Hanadiv) Europe; Yad Hanadiv
  58. David Wood, Cirenco Ltd; J Rothschild Capital Management Ltd; J Rothschild & Co Ltd; J Rothschild Investments Ltd; SJPC 2 Ltd; SJPC Corporate Investments Ltd; Spencer House Ltd; St James's Place Plc; St James's Place 1990 Ltd; St James's Place Partnership Ltd; Taube Hodson Stonex Partners (UK) Ltd; Value Realisation Trust Ltd
  59. Prof Joanna Woodall, Courtauld Inst
  60. Charles Woodd, Cirenco Ltd; SJPC Corporate Investments Ltd; St James's Place 1990 Ltd; St James's Place Int'l Plc; St James's Place Int'l Assurance Group Ltd; St James's Place Partnership Ltd; St James's Place UK Plc
  61. John Woollhead, Timeload Holdings Ltd
  62. R James Woolsey, Strategic Advisory Board of Genie Oil & Gas
  63. Barnaby Wright, Courtauld Inst
  64. Jayne Wrightsman, Hermitage Development Trust
  65. Henry Wrong, Spencer House Ltd
  66. Rev Richard Wyber, CA Participation Ventures Ltd; Five Arrows Ltd; Five Arrows Investments Ltd; J Rothschild Name Co Ltd; Waddesdon Nominees Ltd; Windmill Hill Asset Management Ltd
  67. Roger Yates, St James's Place Plc
  68. Dr Heike Zech, Gilbert Trust for the Arts
  69. Richard Ziman, Gilbert Collection Trust; Gilbert Trust for the Arts
#53
placeholder
#54
placeholder
#55
Nat Rothschild  (Nathaniel Philip Victor James Rothschild)

  1. Daniel Abrams, Volex Plc
  2. Michael Allen, JNR (UK) Ltd; London & Russia Holdings Plc
  3. John Allkins, Volex Plc
  4. Geraint Anderson, Volex Plc
  5. Richard Arkle, Volex Plc
  6. Mark Ashcroft, Volex Plc
  7. Richard Atkins, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  8. Charles Bailey, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  9. Indra Bakrie, A.R.M. Ltd
  10. Neil Baldwin, Spark Advisory Partners Ltd
  11. Peter Barakett, Atticus UK Services Ltd
  12. Timothy R Barakett, Atticus UK Services Ltd; Champps Entertainment Inc; Group Andre SA; JNR (UK) Ltd; London & Russia Holdings Plc; RIT Capital Partners Plc
  13. William Baumhauer, Champps Entertainment Inc
  14. Andrew Beckham, A.R.M. Ltd
  15. David Beever, Volex Plc
  16. Andrew Betton, Spark Advisory Partners Ltd
  17. Colin Benford, Asia Resource Minerals Ltd
  18. Charles Berry, Spark Advisory Partners Ltd
  19. William Birchall, Barrick Gold Corp
  20. Anthony Bloom, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  21. Mark Brady, Spark Advisory Partners Ltd
  22. Mikael Breuer-Weil, RIT Capital Partners Plc; Yad Hanadiv
  23. Mark Bristow, Barrick Gold Corp
  24. Duncan Budge, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  25. Richard Burnett, Spark Advisory Partners Ltd
  26. Alexander Caccia, London & Russia Holdings Plc
  27. James Campbell, A.R.M. Ltd
  28. Andrew Carruthers, Spark Advisory Group Ltd
  29. Heejae Chae, Volex Plc
  30. Adrian Chamberlain, Messagelabs Group Ltd; Volex Plc
  31. Kin Chan, A.R.M. Ltd
  32. Stephen Chandler, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  33. Oliver Chapple, Volex Plc
  34. Rodney Chase, Genel Energy Plc
  35. Andrew Cherry, Volex Plc
  36. Gustavo Cisneros, Barrick Gold Corp
  37. Sir Ronald Cohen, Yad Hanadiv
  38. Michael Cole, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  39. Christopher Coleman, Barrick Gold Corp
  40. David Connon, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  41. John Corcoran, Volex Plc
  42. John Cornish, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  43. Philippe Costeletos, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  44. Dr Geoffrey Cowley, London & Russia Holdings Plc
  45. Dunstana Adeshola Davies, London & Russia Holdings Plc
  46. Grahame Davies, Volex Plc
  47. Matthew Davis, Spark Advisory Partners Ltd
  48. Ian Degnan, Volex Plc
  49. Bruno Delacave, Spark Advisory Partners Ltd
  50. Ian Domaille, Atticus UK Services Ltd
  51. Matthew Edmonds, Atticus UK Services Ltd
  52. Stephen Edwards, Champps Entertainment Inc
  53. Christoph Eisenhardt, Volex Plc
  54. John Elkann, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  55. J Michael Evans, Barrick Gold Corp
  56. Maggie Fanari, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  57. Aidan Flynn, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  58. Peter Ford, Volex Plc
  59. Susanna Freeman, Spark Advisory Partners Ltd
  60. Martin Geh, Volex Plc
  61. Christopher Geoghehan, Volex Plc
  62. Stuart Gerrish, Nameco Alternate 1 Ltd; Nameco Alternate 2 Ltd
  63. Clive Gibson, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  64. Béatrice Curty Golay, Berma Fdn
  65. Ralph Goodall, Volex Plc
  66. James Goodwin, Champps Entertainment Inc
  67. Dimitri Goulandris, Volex Plc
  68. Sir Richard Gozney, A.R.M. Ltd
  69. Brian Greenspun, Barrick Gold Corp
  70. Miriam Greenwood, Spark Advisory Partners Ltd
  71. Maeve Guilbert, Atticus UK Services Ltd
  72. Jacques Gunsbourg, Berma Fdn
  73. Sony Harsono, A.R.M. Ltd
  74. J Brett Harvey, Barrick Gold Corp
  75. Paul Hauser, London & Russia Holdings Plc
  76. Elizabeth Hayman, A.R.M. Ltd
  77. David Haysey, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  78. Tony Hayward, Genel Energy Plc [exec director who also sat on Board of directors]
  79. Sir Graham Hearne, A.R.M. Ltd; Genel Energy Plc
  80. Rudolf Heinz, Berma Fdn
  81. Carolyn Herzog, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  82. Viviane Hirsch, Berma Fdn
  83. Christopher Hohn, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  84. Graham Holdaway, A.R.M. Ltd
  85. Kenneth Hooper, Volex Plc
  86. Charles Horder, JNR (UK) Ltd
  87. Julian Horn-Smith, A.R.M. Ltd
  88. Ari Hudaya, A.R.M. Ltd
  89. David Hudson, Volex Plc
  90. Nicholas J Huttman, Berma Fdn
  91. Jeffrey Jackson, Volex Plc
  92. Lawrence Jackson, Volex Plc
  93. Anthony Jones, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  94. Colm Jones, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  95. Kara Jordan, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  96. Bob Kamandanu, A.R.M. Ltd
  97. Anthony Kay, Nameco Alternate 1 Ltd; Nameco Alternate 2 Ltd; Yad Hanadiv
  98. Terence Keeling, Volex Plc
  99. Owen Kennedy, Volex Plc
  100. Jonathan Kestenbaum, Berma Fdn
  101. Eunice Kim, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  102. Harald Kinde, Spark Advisory Partners Ltd
  103. Alastair King, Spark Advisory Partners Ltd
  104. Dr Wallace King, A.R.M. Ltd
  105. James Kirby, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  106. Andrew Knight, J Rothschild Capital Management Ltd [Lord Jacob Rothschild]; RIT Capital Partners Plc; Telegraph Media Group Ltd [Sir Evelyn]
  107. Bryan Ko, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  108. Baron Philippe Lambert, Berma Fdn; RIT Capital Partners Plc
  109. David Landau, Berma Fdn; Yad Hanadiv
  110. Kristin Laubscher, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  111. Jonathan Laughton, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  112. Jean Rene Laurent-Belleue, RIT Capital Partners Ltd
  113. Warren Lee, A.R.M. Ltd
  114. Jim Leng, Genel Energy Plc
  115. Sir James Leigh-Pemberton, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  116. Duncan Lewis, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  117. Simon Lockett, Genel Energy Plc
  118. Michelle MacFarlane, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  119. Daniel Major, London & Russia Holdings Plc
  120. John Makinson, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  121. Richard Malthouse, Volex Plc
  122. Michael Marks, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  123. Martin May, Volex Plc
  124. James McBurney, JNR (UK) Ltd
  125. Austin McCabe, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  126. John McKinley, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  127. David McKinney, Volex Plc
  128. Ryan McNally, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  129. Robert McTighe, Volex Plc
  130. Scott Merrillees, A.R.M. Ltd
  131. Julian Metherell, Genel Energy Plc [exec director who also sat on Board of directors]
  132. Ian Milbourn, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  133. Peter Miller, London & Russia Holdings Plc
  134. Jean Marc Mizrahi, A.R.M. Ltd
  135. Nicholas Moglia, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  136. Dominick Molloy, Volex Plc
  137. Dean Moore, Volex Plc
  138. Daren Morris, Volex Plc
  139. David Morrison, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  140. Paul Mountford, Volex Plc
  141. Craig Mullett, Volex Plc
  142. Brian Mulroney, Barrick Gold Corp
  143. Lord Paul Myners, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  144. Matt SNydell, Volex Plc
  145. Mehmet Ögütçü, Genel Energy Plc
  146. Norman Osumi, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  147. Tehseen Overy, Nameco Alternate 1 Ltd; Nameco Alternate 2 Ltd
  148. Anthony Parker, Volex Plc
  149. Maxim Parr, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  150. Mark Parris, Genel Energy Plc
  151. Nicole Pask, Volex Plc
  152. Jayesh Patel, Spark Advisory Partners Ltd
  153. Donald Payzant, Volex Plc
  154. James Pemberton, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  155. Andre Perold, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  156. Jean Christophe Pigozzi, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  157. Joel Plasco, Spark Advisory Partners Ltd
  158. William Pollard, London & Russia Holdings Plc
  159. Howard Poulson, Volex Plc
  160. Michael Power, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  161. Andrew Quinn, Barrick Gold Corp
  162. Alexander Ramlie, A.R.M. Ltd
  163. Nalinkant Rathod, A.R.M. Ltd
  164. Dr Lisbet Rausing, Yad Hanadiv
  165. Lord Robert Renwick, A.R.M. Ltd
  166. Brian Rich, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  167. John Roberts, Volex Plc
  168. Sandra Robertson, RIT Capital Partners Ltd
  169. Sarah Robertson, Genel Energy Plc
  170. Spencer Roditi, RIT Capital Partners Ltd
  171. Rosan Roeslani, A.R.M. Ltd
  172. George Rose, Genel Energy Plc
  173. Béatrice Rosenberg, Berma Fdn
  174. Beatrice J R Rothschild, Yad Hanadiv
  175. Emma Rothschild, Yad Hanadiv
  176. Hannah Mary Rothschild, RIT Capital Partners Plc; Yad Hanadiv [Lord Jacob]
  177. Lord Jacob Rothschild, Berma Fdn; International Growth & Value Fund (formerly Value Realisation Trust Ltd); JNR (UK) Ltd; Nameco Alternate 1 Ltd; Nameco Alternate 2 Ltd; RIT Capital Partners Plc
  178. Hon Thomas Sackville, Spark Advisory Partners Ltd
  179. Lord John Sainsbury, Butrint Fdn
  180. Nicholas Salmon, A.R.M. Ltd
  181. Vincent Salva, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  182. Amir Sambodo, A.R.M. Ltd
  183. Chakib Sbiti, Genel Energy Plc
  184. Nicholas von Schirnding, A.R.M. Ltd
  185. Alan D Schwartz, Champps Entertainment Inc
  186. Jonathan Seccombe, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  187. Steven Shapiro, A.R.M. Ltd
  188. Jeremy Sillem, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  189. Loreto Silva, Barrick Gold Corp
  190. David Slager, Atticus UK Services Ltd
  191. Karen Slatford, Volex Plc
  192. Nicholas Smith, JNR (UK) Ltd; London & Russia Holdings Plc
  193. Michael Sofaer, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  194. Jabets Sondakh, A.R.M. Ltd
  195. Richard Sopher, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  196. Jonathan Sorrell, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  197. Andrew Stafford-Deitch, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  198. Amy Stirling, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  199. Mark Sunner, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  200. Dwi Suseno, A.R.M. Ltd
  201. Rory James Sweet, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  202. Samin Tan, A.R.M. Ltd
  203. Suyulianto Tariono, A.R.M. Ltd
  204. Wendy Tate, Volex Plc
  205. Mark Teichman, Spark Advisory Partners Ltd
  206. Thomas Teichman, Spark Advisory Partners Ltd
  207. Dr Robert Telfer, Volex Plc
  208. John Temple, Volex Plc
  209. John Thornton, Barrick Gold Corp
  210. Alexandra Toohey, Attara UK Services Ltd
  211. Nghi Tran, Spark Advisory Partners Ltd
  212. Peter Troughton, JNR (UK) Ltd
  213. Hamish Tyrwhitt, A.R.M. Ltd
  214. Paul Vickers, A.R.M. Ltd
  215. Ian Wace,  RIT Capital Partners Plc
  216. Raymond Walsh, Volex Plc
  217. Derek Walter, Volex Plc
  218. Christopher Walton, A.R.M. Ltd
  219. Sir Mark Weinberg, J Rothschild Capital Management Ltd [Lord Jacob Rothschild]; J Rothschild Group [Lord Jacob Rothschild]; RIT Capital Partners Plc
  220. Ariel Weiss, Berma Fdn
  221. Lord A Charles V Wellesley (9th Duke of Wellington, formerly Lord Douro), RIT Capital Partners Plc
  222. Michael Whitaker, Spark Advisory Partners Ltd
  223. Benjamin White, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  224. Christopher White, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  225. Jocelyn White, Messagelabs Group Ltd
  226. Fuganto Widjaja, A.R.M. Ltd
  227. Gulson Williams, Genel Energy Plc
  228. Michael Wilson, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  229. William Winters, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  230. Christopher Wise, RIT Capital Partners Plc
  231. James Wolfensohn, Yad Hanadiv
  232. Sean Wyndham-Quin, Spark Advisory Partners Ltd
  233. Murat Yazici, Genel Energy Plc
  234. Philip Yeo, A.R.M. Ltd
#56
placeholder
#57
placeholder
#58
placeholder
#59
NOTE THAT THE LISTINGS FOR JACOB ROTHSCHILD, NAT ROTHSCHILD, AND DAVID DE MAYER ROTHSCHILD ARE INCOMPLETE AT THIS TIME.  WE HOPE TO COMPLETE THESE LISTINGS IN DUE COURSE.

IN THE MEANTIME, NOTE THAT ONLY THE LISTINGS FOR LADY LYNN DE ROTHSCHILD AND HER HUSBAND, LORD EVELYN DE ROTHSCHILD, ARE CLOSE TO BEING COMPLETE.

PLEASE DO NOT POST COMMENTS UNTIL THE OTHER LISTINGS ARE FINISHED. 

THANK YOU!
  


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread:
1 Guest(s)